Последний тур, высшая лига
http://russiachess.org/championship/det ... vo_rossii/
Д10 43. Иванова Э. - 19. Бешукова А. 1р. 1-0
1 Гольцева Екатерина 8.0 F 1571 1913 +1.77 52.0 40.5 45.5 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1
2 Тряпицына Екатерина 6.5 F 1768 1543 -1.22 49.5 35.5 33.0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 1
3 Бадзгарадзе Елена 6.5 F 1618 1987 +1.37 49.0 33.0 33.5 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0
4 Григорьева Юлия 6.5 F 1803 1543 -1.40 48.0 34.5 30.5 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 1
5 Булатова Камалия 6.5 F 900 * 1646 1646 47.0 32.5 31.25 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
18 Иванова Элина 5.0 F 800 * 1129 0 43.5 25.5 21.5 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1
Д12 35. Вовна Ек. - 1. Шалаева Д. 1р. 1981 1-0
1 WFM Оболенцева Александра 7.5 F 1903 2046 +1.03 50.0 39.0 41.5 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½
2 Тишова Светлана 7.0 F 1678 2027 +2.72 47.5 33.5 36.75 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1
3 WCM Бычкова Алина 6.5 F 1772 1889 +0.95 49.0 33.5 33.0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 ½
4 Мыльникова Ольга 6.5 F 1782 1829 +0.42 46.5 38.0 29.0 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½
5 Шувалова Полина 6.5 F 1702 1830 +1.08 46.5 34.5 31.25 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 1
32 Вовна Екатерина 4.5 F 900 * 1744 1744 35.0 16.0 14.25 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 1
Д14 56. Зелянина М. - 20. Шапарь Т. кмс 1874 0-1
1 Парамзина Анастасия 8.0 F 1891 2208 +3.13 47.5 43.0 40.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1
2 Дьяконова Екатерина 7.0 F 1921 2006 +0.89 48.0 33.5 38.5 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 ½
3 Семенова Алена 6.5 F 1955 2003 +0.64 46.5 34.0 31.5 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½
4 Мокшанова Елизавета 6.5 F 1798 2040 +2.54 41.0 28.5 27.5 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1
5 Дроговоз Мария 6.5 F 1790 2211 +2.66 39.5 28.0 29.0 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
34 Зелянина Мария 4.0 F 900 * 1807 1807 41.0 22.0 17.0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Д16 43. Пустовидко Ан. - 58. Бойкова Ел. кмс 1-0
1 WFM Бивол Алина 7.0 F 2166 2218 +0.60 48.0 36.0 37.5 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1
2 Смирнова Екатерина 7.0 F 2056 2170 +1.23 46.0 34.0 35.75 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1
3 Богачкова Алена 7.0 F 2017 2190 +1.99 45.5 34.0 35.5 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1
4 Белова Ольга 6.5 F 2025 2157 +1.62 48.5 37.0 32.75 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0
5 WFM Терешечкина Майя 6.5 F 2064 2134 +0.75 46.5 33.5 32.25 0 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 0
30 Пустовидко Анастасия 4.5 F 1787 1861 +0.73 41.0 21.5 17.5 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0 1
М10 19. Преминин А. - 2. Сакуло Д. кмс 1931 1-0
22. Багров Д. - 21. Чеклецов Е. кмс 0-1
1 Седых Егор 7.5 M 1720 1911 +1.01 45.5 35.5 35.75 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1
2 Есипенко Андрей 7.0 M 2100 2007 -0.53 49.0 37.0 37.25 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½
3 Ломасов Семен 6.5 M 1907 2004 +0.39 52.5 33.0 36.0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 ½
4 Гурвич Виталий 6.5 M 1819 1998 +0.91 48.5 35.5 33.75 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1
5 Шувалов Арвинд 6.5 M 900 * 1865 1865 47.0 34.5 30.5 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 0
14 Преминин Артем 5.5 M 1000 * 2617 0 35.0 20.5 20.25 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1
36 Багров Дмитрий 3.5 M 900 * 1633 1633 38.5 21.5 15.5 1 ½ 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0
М12 56. Наровецкий А. - 41 Аникин И. 1р. 1719 1-0
30. Сулманов М. 1р. 1833 - 55. Морозов Л. 0-1
1 Голубов Савелий 7.0 M 2094 2115 +0.29 51.5 34.0 39.5 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1
2 Елистратов Семен 7.0 M 1924 2182 +2.06 49.0 34.0 36.25 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1
3 Сарана Алексей 6.5 M 2041 2047 +0.14 50.0 31.5 34.75 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ 1
4 Афанасьев Никита 6.5 M 2000 2089 +0.88 49.5 33.5 34.5 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1
5 Лобанов Сергей 6.5 M 2002 2098 +0.92 45.5 32.5 32.0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1
36 Наровецкий Андрей 4.5 M 900 * 1700 1700 34.5 17.5 15.25 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1
45 Морозов Леонид 4.0 M 900 * 1783 1783 33.5 15.0 10.5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
М14 24. Харченко Д. кмс 2025 - 50. Тяжелов Д. 1-0
58. Старцев А. - 21. Голиков Н. кмс 2042 0-1
1 Паравян Давид 7.5 M 2223 2297 +0.78 41.0 32.5 35.25 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 Вавулин Максим 7.0 M 2283 2298 +0.17 50.5 36.5 39.0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 1
3 Минько Владимир 6.5 M 2125 2245 +1.43 52.5 39.5 35.0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 0
4 Туник Сергей 6.5 M 2023 2197 +2.11 46.5 34.5 31.5 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1
5 Ивлев Алексей 6.5 M 2027 2195 +1.99 45.5 33.0 29.75 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1
50 Тяжелов Дмитрий 3.5 M 1929 1933 +0.04 42.5 20.5 14.25 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
51 Старцев Андрей 3.5 M 1849 1924 +0.84 42.0 16.0 14.5 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0