http://chess-results.com/tnr79011.aspx? ... US&flag=30
Tsoi Dmitry 1895 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 40 Kacharava Nikoloz 0 GEO 1.0 w 0
2 68 Tarasov Danila 0 RUS 0.5 s
Minko Dmitry 1505 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 51 Mustafayev Farid Farman Oglu 0 AZE 1.0 s 0
2 47 Maki-Uuro Tuure 0 FIN 0.0 w
Akhmetshin Alexander 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 55 Nytra Ondrej 0 CZE 0.0 s 1
2 51 Mustafayev Farid Farman Oglu 0 AZE 1.0 w
Anchikov Vladimir 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 58 Pribyl Viktor 0 CZE 1.0 w 0
2 50 Mukhamedzarifov Ilya 0 RUS 0.0 s
Karlov Egor 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 2 Keymer Vincent 1721 GER 1.0 w 0
2 75 Veljanoski Andrej 0 MKD 0.0 s
Kriukov Aleksei 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 4 Ciccoli Theo 1595 FRA 1.0 w 0
2 78 Vuksan Nemanja 0 BIH 0.0 s
Mukhamedzarifov Ilya 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 11 Ozenir Ekin Baris 1542 TUR 1.0 s 0
2 19 Anchikov Vladimir 0 RUS 0.0 w
Tarasov Danila 0 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 29 Brnusak Tomas 0 SVK 0.5 s ½
2 1 Tsoi Dmitry 1895 RUS 0.0 w
Ter-Saakian Grigorii 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 31 Damico Alessandro 0 ITA 0.0 s 1
2 25 Becchi Andrea 0 ITA 1.0 w
Tsvetkov Andrey 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 33 Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr 0 UKR 0.0 s 1
2 35 Faybish Benjamin 0 BEL 1.0 w
Esipenko Andrey 2116 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 68 Aliyev Adnan 0 AZE 0.0 w 1
2 34 Trubchaninov Artem 1696 RUS 1.0 s
Lomasov Semen 1954 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 71 Baidetskyi Valentyn 0 UKR 0.5 s ½
2 133 Zhang Zheming 0 ENG 1.0 w
Shehovtsov Aleksandr 1902 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 74 Bystritskiy Daniil 0 RUS 0.0 w 1
2 46 Talu Mircea 1623 ROU 1.0 s
Chekletsov Egor 1878 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 76 Davtyan Artur 0 ARM 1.0 w 0
2 92 Kopec Ladislav 0 CZE 0.0 s
Kalabukhov Bogdan 1877 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 77 Demko Robert 0 CZE 0.0 s 1
2 45 Kashpur Mark 1629 RUS 1.0 w
Sidorov Anton 1876 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 78 Draskovic Aleksandar 0 MNE 0.0 w 1
2 48 Szpar Milosz 1612 POL 1.0 s
Gurvich Vitaly 1859 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 81 Gallagher Matthew 0 IRL 0.0 s 1
2 49 Acar Utku Cengiz 1607 TUR 1.0 w
Sedykh Egor 1847 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 83 Gromov Artem 0 RUS 0.0 s 1
2 51 Stefansson Vignir Vatnar 1590 ISL 1.0 w
Shuvalov Arvind 1806 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 84 Halamicek Radek 0 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 58 Kerem Halil Ozgun 1532 TUR 1.0 s
CM Pak Matvey 1800 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 85 Haska Filip 0 CZE 0.0 s 1
2 53 Katopodis Dimitrios 1575 GRE 1.0 w
Golikov Daniil 1772 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 89 Jibuti Dimitri 0 GEO 0.0 s 1
2 59 Semjonovs Ilja 1526 LAT 1.0 w
Kharitonov Ivan 1747 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 93 Korinek Vojtech 0 CZE 0.0 s 1
2 107 Misin Alexandr 0 MDA 1.0 w
Shengeliya Mikhail 1746 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 94 Kosteski Mile 0 MKD 0.0 w 1
2 106 Michaelides Konstantinos 0 CYP 1.0 s
Trubchaninov Artem 1696 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 101 Maharramov Yusif 0 AZE 0.0 s 1
2 1 Esipenko Andrey 2116 RUS 1.0 w
Yasinovskiy Aleksandr 1665 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 107 Misin Alexandr 0 MDA 1.0 s 0
2 121 Santryan Davit 0 ARM 0.5 w
Kashpur Mark 1629 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 112 Omorjan Dejan 0 SRB 0.0 w 1
2 10 Kalabukhov Bogdan 1877 RUS 1.0 s
Bystritskiy Daniil 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 7 Shehovtsov Aleksandr 1902 RUS 1.0 s 0
2 113 Petr Jakub 0 CZE 0.0 w
Chitiashvili Kova 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 8 Di Benedetto Edoardo 1886 ITA 1.0 w 0
2 110 Neikov Radostin 0 BUL 0.0 s
Egorov Denis 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 12 Chukavin Kirill 1871 EST 1.0 w 0
2 114 Petruhin Artem 0 RUS 0.0 s
Gayfutdinov Damir 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 15 Lagarde Dimitri 1852 FRA 1.0 s 0
2 119 Riha Vojtech 0 CZE 0.0 w
Gromov Artem 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 16 Sedykh Egor 1847 RUS 1.0 w 0
2 118 Richmond Liam 0 SCO 0.0 s
Khobeliya Luka 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 23 Rockmann Jan-Okke 1767 GER 1.0 s 0
2 131 Vraj Ondra 0 CZE 0.0 w
Kuzin Dmitriy 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 28 Aliyev Ravan 1742 AZE 1.0 w 0
2 56 Jakab Bela 1538 SVK 0.0 s
Melnik Fedor 0 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 38 David Bogdan-Emanuel 1671 ROU 0.5 w ½
2 54 Kokoszczynski Jan 1575 POL 0.5 s
Petruhin Artem 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 47 Olsen Filip Boe 1621 DEN 1.0 s 0
2 79 Egorov Denis 0 RUS 0.0 w
Poliakov Artem 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 48 Szpar Milosz 1612 POL 1.0 w 0
2 78 Draskovic Aleksandar 0 MNE 0.0 s
Sizov Vladislav 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 58 Kerem Halil Ozgun 1532 TUR 1.0 w 0
2 84 Halamicek Radek 0 CZE 0.0 s
Talalov Anton 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 62 Prato Simon 1514 AUT 0.0 w 1
2 32 Anikieiev Artem 1724 UKR 1.0 s
Sorokin Aleksey 2110 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 77 Haridas Girinath 1739 ENG 0.5 s ½
2 121 Ozbulur Kerim Uygar 1444 TUR 0.5 w
Sarana Alexey 2106 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 78 Polyakov Fedor P 1739 RUS 0.0 w 1
2 45 Porta Tovar Guillem 1865 ESP 1.0 s
Lobanov Sergei 2032 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 84 Savic Mihailo S 1733 SRB 0.0 w 1
2 52 Kazantsev Nikita 1837 RUS 1.0 s
Elistratov Semen 1994 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 87 Aykol Can 1722 TUR 1.0 s 0
2 102 Havelka Ondrej 1644 CZE 0.0 w
Grigorjev Iljya 1980 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 88 Heimisson Hilmir Freyr 1720 ISL 0.5 w ½
2 76 Akhundov Shamshad 1741 AZE 0.5 s
Abramov Nikita 1970 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 90 Dujava Jonas 1711 SVK 0.0 w 1
2 56 Djurhuus Eivind X 1818 NOR 1.0 s
Navrodskiy Boris 1953 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 95 Sazci Bilgen 1680 TUR 1.0 s 0
2 107 Zhou Yang-Jian 1617 ENG 0.0 w
Trubchaninov Timur 1937 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 100 Kadlec Daniel 1651 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 68 Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1778 SLO 1.0 s
Bilan Danila 1926 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 102 Havelka Ondrej 1644 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 72 Cannesar Rad 1754 TUR 1.0 s
Goltsev Dmitry 1916 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 104 Bukia Koka 1643 GEO 0.0 w 1
2 74 Kyrychenko Mykola 1742 UKR 1.0 s
Konaplev Anton 1887 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 113 Chlebek Jan 1557 CZE 1.0 s 0
2 115 De Ridder Thibaut 1538 BEL 0.0 w
Kazantsev Nikita 1837 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 127 Cach Ondrej 0 CZE 0.0 s 1
2 9 Lobanov Sergei 2032 RUS 1.0 w
Lilov Alekhsandr 1778 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 141 Ochsner Johan Moller 0 DEN 1.0 s 0
2 119 Globevnik Miha 1476 SLO 0.0 w
Polyakov Fedor P 1739 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 3 Sarana Alexey 2106 RUS 1.0 s 0
2 125 Bubnov Kirill 0 RUS 0.0 w
Mestnikov Aital 1719 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 14 Costachi Mihnea 1972 ROU 1.0 w 0
2 126 Burovic Rijad 0 BIH 0.0 s
Baskakov Egor 1657 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 24 Deac Bogdan-Daniel 1939 ROU 1.0 w 0
2 138 Neu Audric 0 LUX 0.0 s
Khmelev Mikhail 1646 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 26 FM Ioannidis Evgenios 1936 GRE 1.0 w 0
2 140 Novak Martin 0 CZE 0.0 s
Stoliarenko Ivan 1641 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 30 Skripka Nikita 1916 UKR 0.0 w 1
2 34 Petrov Martin 1901 BUL 1.0 s
Bubnov Kirill 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 50 Hurdzan Tomas 1842 CZE 1.0 w 0
2 78 Polyakov Fedor P 1739 RUS 0.0 s
Kosvin Mark 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 61 Radovanovic Mihajlo 1806 SRB 1.0 s 0
2 97 Bilczewski Kacper 1673 POL 0.0 w
Mestnikov Aisen 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 62 Temizkan Denizcan 1794 TUR 1.0 w 0
2 92 Demirbag Alihan 1686 TUR 0.0 s
IM Artemiev Vladislav 2476 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 71 O`Donnell Conor 1955 IRL 0.0 w 1
2 47 Melnikov Egor 2033 RUS 1.0 s
Vavulin Maksim 2292 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 77 Gerlagh Joris 1930 NED 0.0 w 1
2 52 Rydl Jiri 2021 CZE 1.0 s
Paravyan David 2271 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 79 Rajkovic Mladen 1926 SRB 0.0 w 1
2 58 Morozov Nichita 2002 MDA 1.0 s
Kozionov Kirill 2257 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 80 Voloshin Pavel 1922 RUS 0.0 s 1
2 61 Kovalev Egor 1992 RUS 1.0 w
Minko Vladimir 2257 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 81 Molnar Erno 1919 SVK 0.0 w 1
2 60 Puskar Peter 1998 SVK 1.0 s
Khanin Semen 2220 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 83 Miculka David 1915 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 62 Petrov Vladimir Sergeev 1991 BUL 1.0 s
Savenkov Konstantin 2162 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 89 Utnasanov Adyan 1882 RUS 1.0 w 0
2 111 Yaver Faik Emre 1782 TUR 0.0 s
Popov Andrey 2130 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 93 Lopatik Nikita 1869 BLR 0.0 w 1
2 66 Maslov Ivan 1975 RUS 1.0 s
Tarasov Alexandr 2124 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 94 Balaji Ananthanarayanan 1859 ENG 0.0 s 1
2 67 Striechman Orri 1969 ISR 1.0 w
Kudelya Igor 2120 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 95 Jablonicky Martin 1858 SVK 0.0 w 1
2 68 Kratochvil Vit 98 1962 CZE 1.0 s
Mamedov Elmin 2105 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 98 Havelka Josef 1856 CZE 1.0 s 0
2 104 Radulescu Vlad-Alexandru 1830 ROU 0.0 w
Pak Alexander 2104 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 99 Tsoi Leo Z 1849 ENG 0.0 w 1
2 85 Aleksanyan Gor 1907 ARM 1.0 s
Rudakov Aleksandr 2086 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 102 Bulgurlu Okan 1839 TUR 0.0 s 1
2 86 Tomczak Mikolaj 1901 POL 1.0 w
Foniak Ivan 2067 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 107 Ramacker Quinten 1805 BEL 0.0 w 1
2 89 Utnasanov Adyan 1882 RUS 1.0 s
Vetrov Gleb 2043 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 114 Martins Guilherme Pires Tavare 1761 POR 0.0 s 1
2 106 Kostka Vit 1820 CZE 1.0 w
Goldobin Aleksei 2041 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 115 Simo Marian 1760 SVK 0.0 w 1
2 141 Theocharous Stelios 0 CYP 1.0 s
Melnikov Egor 2033 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 117 Suleymanli Ramazan 1750 AZE 0.0 w 1
2 1 IM Artemiev Vladislav 2476 RUS 1.0 w
Afanaskin Igor 2029 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 119 Hadzialic Benjamin 1745 BIH 0.5 w ½
2 105 Valkama Eero 1827 FIN 0.5 s
Chekletsov Ilya 2018 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 124 Lukic Lazar 1692 MNE 0.5 s ½
2 126 Erdogan Anil Berk 1681 TUR 0.5 w
Kovalev Egor 1992 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 131 Cach Jakub 1596 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 10 Kozionov Kirill 2257 RUS 1.0 s
Maslov Ivan 1975 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 136 Bond Alexander 0 SCO 0.0 s 1
2 23 Popov Andrey 2130 RUS 1.0 w
Zubkov Vsevolod 1928 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 8 Petrosyan Manuel 2286 ARM 1.0 w 0
2 125 Bares Jachym 1684 CZE 0.0 s
Voloshin Pavel 1922 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 10 Kozionov Kirill 2257 RUS 1.0 w 0
2 129 Truksa Vaclav 1673 CZE 0.0 s
Utnasanov Adyan 1882 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 19 Savenkov Konstantin 2162 RUS 0.0 s 1
2 37 Foniak Ivan 2067 RUS 1.0 w
Chistiakov Mihail 1879 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 20 FM Shtembuliak Evgeny 2153 UKR 1.0 w 0
2 133 Liebert Erwin 1566 EST 0.0 s
Gavrilov Mikhail 1857 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 26 Grigorian Spartak 2118 GER 1.0 w 0
2 137 Evans Nicholas Thomas 0 WLS 0.0 s
Spiridonov Mikhail 1720 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 51 Percivaldi Martin 2024 DEN 1.0 s 0
2 74 Monteriano Eran 1947 ISR 0.0 w
Sorin Ilya 1575 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 62 Petrov Vladimir Sergeev 1991 BUL 1.0 w 0
2 83 Miculka David 1915 CZE 0.0 s
Sanzhaev Darsen 2335 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 63 Hrdina Robin 2024 CZE 0.0 s 1
2 41 Szotkowski Jakub 2109 CZE 1.0 w
FM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2328 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 66 Markoja Sebastijan 2018 SLO 0.0 w 1
2 46 Jozefek Michal 2081 SVK 1.0 s
FM Lugovskoy Maxim 2312 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 69 Medar Marti 2000 EST 0.0 s 1
2 45 Khamidov Komil 2090 POL 1.0 w
Zakhartsov Vladimir 2306 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 73 Binder Moriz 1986 AUT 0.0 s 1
2 51 Navratil Jiri 2066 CZE 1.0 w
Korchmar Vasiliy 2234 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 81 Ramsdal Jens Albert 1943 DEN 0.0 s 1
2 85 Fontaine Quentin 1916 BEL 1.0 w
Yanchenko Roman 2230 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 82 Dereshki Dario 1938 BUL 0.0 w 1
2 78 Kerdik Adam 1966 SVK 1.0 s
Samdanov Samdan 2207 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 85 Fontaine Quentin 1916 BEL 1.0 s 0
2 81 Ramsdal Jens Albert 1943 DEN 0.0 w
Popov Kirill 2037 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 4 Giroyan Gary 2394 FRA 0.5 w ½
2 10 FM Boscolo Federico 2328 ITA 0.5 s
Krasovskiy Kirill 2024 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 9 Beradze Irakli 2331 GEO 1.0 s 0
2 95 Aartun Eivind 1826 NOR 0.0 w
Shpakovsky Kirill 1760 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 44 Kanjaryan Vladimir 2091 ARM 0.0 w 1
2 28 Stathopoulos Ioannis 2216 GRE 1.0 s
Kishmariya Daur 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 52 Kisic Bozidar 2065 MNE 1.0 w 0
2 76 Pavelek Tomas 1974 CZE 0.0 s
Moiseenko Vadim 2454 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 48 Seidl Stepan 2187 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 28 Doros Radu-Marian 2338 ROU 1.0 s
FM Tilicheev Viacheslav 2416 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 56 Pecurica Milos 2132 MNE 0.0 w 1
2 38 Pagerka Martin 2258 SVK 1.0 s
FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2400 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 58 Romanov Stanislav 2115 RUS 0.0 w 1
2 42 Sofranov Velizar 2218 BUL 1.0 s
FM Savitskiy Sergey 2368 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 65 Ronka Erik 2086 FIN 0.5 s ½
2 75 Scott Gordon W 2026 ENG 0.5 w
Romanov Stanislav 2115 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 15 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2400 RUS 1.0 s 0
2 85 Poska Karolis 1884 LTU 0.0 w
Tereshechkina Taisiya 1703 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 29 Kutyanina Mariya 0 RUS 0.5 w ½
2 4 Dadello Barbara 1128 POL 0.5 s
Girshgorn Maria 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 48 Sevcikova Lucia 0 SVK 0.0 s 1
2 51 Sych Alina 0 RUS 1.0 w
Gnilorybova Victoria 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 49 Sinitsina Anastassia 0 EST 1.0 w 0
2 46 Scarpa Alessandra 0 ITA 0.0 s
Kutyanina Mariya 0 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 1 Tereshechkina Taisiya 1703 RUS 0.5 s ½
2 32 Lomaia Diana 0 GEO 0.5 w
Matyunina Sofya 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 7 Anghel Maria 0 ROU 1.0 s 0
2 11 Bialova Volha 0 BLR 0.0 w
Oreshkina Natalia 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 10 Beradze Anastasia 0 GRE 0.0 w 1
2 6 Allahverdiyeva Ayan 0 AZE 1.0 s
Sarguzina Marta 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 17 Dudlova Katerina 0 CZE 0.0 s 1
2 14 Caglar Sila 0 TUR 1.0 s
Sinitsyna Taisiya 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 22 Guillo Longares Cecilia 0 ESP 1.0 w 0
2 24 Horkovaya Alina 0 UKR 0.0 s
Sych Alina 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 23 Halouchyts Karalina 0 BLR 0.0 s 1
2 20 Girshgorn Maria 0 RUS 1.0 s
Zavgorodneva Ekaterina 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 27 Korenova Karolina 0 CZE 0.0 s 1
2 25 Ismayil Malak 0 AZE 1.0 w
Zavivaeva Emilia 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 28 Krasteva Beloslava 0 BUL 1.0 w 0
2 31 Loizou Elli 0 CYP 0.0 s
Tryapitsyna Maria 1841 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 47 Du Toit Stephanie 0 WLS 0.0 w 1
2 27 Urh Zala 1472 SLO 1.0 s
Goltseva Ekaterina 1761 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 48 Esadze Tamar 0 GEO 0.0 s 1
2 29 Lichii Elizaveta 1433 MDA 1.0 w
Beshukova Alina 1752 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 50 Fonyak Marina 0 RUS 0.0 s 1
2 43 De Ridder Camille 0 BEL 1.0 w
WCM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 1733 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 51 Granovskaya Ekaterina 0 RUS 0.0 w 1
2 36 Bucur Denisa-Andreea 0 ROU 1.0 s
Shengeliya Anastasiya 1707 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 52 Heydarova Aytaj 0 AZE 0.5 s ½
2 56 Kulpa Zuzanna 0 POL 0.5 w
Tryapitsyna Ekaterina 1671 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 56 Kulpa Zuzanna 0 POL 0.5 s ½
2 80 Simkunaite Gabija 0 LTU 0.5 w
Badzgaradze Elena 1643 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 57 Laurincova Kristyna 0 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 53 Heydarova Gulchin 0 AZE 1.0 s
Glebova Anastasia 1625 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 60 Maki-Uuro Klaara 0 FIN 0.0 s 1
2 72 Samolyuk Antonina 0 UKR 1.0 w
Afanasyeva Alexandra 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 78 Sibajeva Marija 0 LTU 1.0 s 0
2 62 Milivojevic Masa 0 SRB 0.0 w
Chekletsova Darya 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 83 Stroganova Karina 0 RUS 1.0 w 0
2 67 Palma Maria 0 ITA 0.0 s
Chepelnikova Aglaya 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 84 Strukova Ksenia 0 RUS 1.0 s 0
2 64 Monteny Pascalle 0 NED 0.0 w
Fairuzova Zulfiiya 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 3 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 1753 BUL 1.0 s 0
2 74 Sarbu Adela 0 ROU 0.0 w
Fonyak Marina 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 4 Beshukova Alina 1752 RUS 1.0 w 0
2 89 Vaskova Marie 0 CZE 0.0 s
Granovskaya Ekaterina 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 5 WCM Solozhenkina Elizaveta 1733 RUS 1.0 s 0
2 82 Soyumez Ilayda 0 TUR 0.0 w
Khanina Maria 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 8 Lengyel Andrea 1686 HUN 0.0 w 1
2 12 Muha Magdalena 1639 CRO 1.0 s
Podgornova Anna 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 22 Ferkova Dominika 1549 SVK 0.0 w 1
2 13 Gresova Zuzana 1631 CZE 1.0 w
Polomoshnova Mariya 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 23 Okuyaz Duru 1547 TUR 1.0 s 0
2 41 Curosu Ana 0 MDA 0.0 w
Sharapova Chimita 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 30 Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 1313 ESP 0.0 w 1
2 15 Badelka Olga 1621 BLR 1.0 w
Shtypel Arisha 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 31 Godart Clara 1269 BEL 0.0 s 1
2 17 Kucharska Honorata 1587 POL 1.0 w
Stroganova Karina 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 37 Chekletsova Darya 0 RUS 0.0 s 1
2 21 Miklasova Emma 1569 SVK 1.0 w
Strukova Ksenia 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 38 Chepelnikova Aglaya 0 RUS 0.0 w 1
2 18 Hereklioglu Sude 1586 TUR 1.0 s
Voskresenskaya Marta 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 44 De Talance Berenice 0 FRA 1.0 w 0
2 55 Kocourkova Klara 0 CZE 0.0 s
Zotova Anastasia 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 46 Drastichova Anezka 0 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 25 Swiech Joanna 1483 POL 1.0 w
Kochukova Anna 1981 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 51 Golovkina Anastasia 1544 RUS 0.0 w 1
2 28 Vrtiakova Anna 1677 SVK 1.0 s
WFM Obolentseva Alexandra 1950 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 52 Stashis Anna 1542 BLR 0.0 s 1
2 29 Antolak Julia 1676 POL 1.0 w
WCM Bychkova Alina 1895 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 54 Milton Anna 1514 SCO 0.0 s 1
2 31 Kurcsics Erika 1666 HUN 1.0 w
Milovanova Maria 1892 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 55 De La Pena Garcia Blanca 1508 ESP 0.0 w 1
2 34 Waechter Nathalie 1650 GER 1.0 s
Shuvalova Polina 1814 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 60 Panainte Andreea-Bianca 1465 ROU 0.0 s 1
2 35 Antonovich Tatiana 1648 BLR 1.0 w
Mylnikova Olga 1788 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 61 Nemcova Kamila 1464 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 42 WFM Jibuti Nata 1601 GEO 1.0 s
Feofilova Elizaveta 1748 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 69 Chebotaeva Ekaterina 0 RUS 0.0 w 1
2 50 Kopcova Ludmila 1546 CZE 1.0 s
Tishova Svetlana 1723 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 71 Fredholm Lisa 0 SWE 0.0 w 1
2 65 Avetisyan Mariam 0 ARM 1.0 s
Markova Alina 1626 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 90 Salishcheva Polina 0 RUS 0.0 s 1
2 9 Avramidou Anastasia 1831 GRE 1.0 w
Golovkina Anastasia 1544 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 1 Kochukova Anna 1981 RUS 1.0 s 0
2 78 Korenova Magdalena 0 CZE 0.0 w
Bikmukhametova Mariam 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 16 WCM Radeva Viktoria 1767 BUL 1.0 w 0
2 93 Steele Beatrice 0 ENG 0.0 s
Chebotaeva Ekaterina 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 19 Feofilova Elizaveta 1748 RUS 1.0 s 0
2 100 Zlamana Anna 0 CZE 0.0 w
Oreshkina Viktoria 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 37 Limanovska Elizabete 1643 LAT 0.0 s 1
2 25 Broly Mathilde 1701 FRA 1.0 w
Salishcheva Polina 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 40 Markova Alina 1626 RUS 1.0 w 0
2 59 Blond Hanten Elsa 1488 LUX 0.0 s
Zhemchuzhina Elizaveta 0 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 49 Ibrahimli Leyla 1547 AZE 0.0 s 1
2 27 Gajcin Marina 1680 SRB 1.0 w
Rodionova Daria 2074 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 46 Rodriguez Manzaneda Irene 1734 ESP 0.0 w 1
2 28 Mokshanova Elizaveta 1859 RUS 1.0 s
WCM Dordzhieva Dinara 2055 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 47 Edilsultanova Zalina 1719 RUS 0.0 s 1
2 33 Rakic Teodora 1832 SRB 1.0 w
WFM Kisteneva Liza 2040 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 48 Rouffignac Marie 1715 FRA 0.0 w 1
2 30 Sucikova Svetlana 1843 SVK 1.0 s
Paramzina Anastasya 2021 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 51 Imanly Magrura 1670 AZE 0.0 s 1
2 35 Bulmaga Elena 1809 ROU 1.0 w
WFM Vasenina Anna 1978 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 53 Semonaviciute Agne 1656 LTU 1.0 s 0
2 63 Glapa Anna 1594 POL 0.0 w
Valieva Rufina 1928 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 58 Verstraeten Iris 1639 BEL 0.0 w 1
2 40 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka 1770 POL 1.0 s
Dyakonova Ekaterina 1921 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 60 Kyrkjebo Marte B 1628 NOR 0.0 w 1
2 42 Egyed Viktoria 1748 HUN 1.0 s
Maslova Polina 1867 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 69 Vangsgaard Freja 1550 DEN 0.0 s 1
2 1 Schnegg Anna-Lena 2088 AUT 1.0 w
Mokshanova Elizaveta 1859 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 71 Dzurjaninova Hana 1544 SVK 0.0 s 1
2 3 Rodionova Daria 2074 RUS 1.0 w
Shapar Tatiana 1845 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 72 Pashkuridze Tamar 1538 GEO 0.0 w 1
2 2 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2074 FRA 1.0 s
WCM Egorova Ayyyna 1833 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 75 Beluska Tereza 1496 CZE 0.0 s 1
2 7 Khomeriki Nino 2030 GEO 1.0 w
Edilsultanova Zalina 1719 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 4 WCM Dordzhieva Dinara 2055 RUS 1.0 w 0
2 76 Lesnic Galina 1490 MDA 0.0 s
Chepelnikova Maria 1655 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 11 Bluhm Sonja Maria 1977 GER 1.0 s 0
2 80 Ajanovic Berina 1393 MNE 0.0 w
WFM Styazhkina Anna 2150 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 44 Richterova Natasa 1864 CZE 1.0 w 0
2 58 Chetina Elizaveta 1793 RUS 0.0 s
WFM Bivol Alina 2142 RUS Pts. 0.5
1 45 Uzlavataya Anhelina 1862 BLR 0.5 s ½
2 69 Nicolajsen Thea 1691 DEN 1.0 w
WFM Smirnova Ekaterina 2113 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 46 Federovski Adi 1851 ISR 0.0 w 1
2 26 WCM Kiseleva Arina 1937 RUS 1.0 s
Kostitsina Liubov 2057 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 49 Tarnowska Aleksandra 1839 POL 0.0 s 1
2 35 Soyunlu Narmin 1895 AZE 1.0 w
Utiatskaja Irina 2012 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 55 Sanders Catheleijne 1800 NED 0.0 s 1
2 59 Zamanova Bikakhanim 1788 AZE 1.0 w
WCM Kiseleva Arina 1937 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 65 Amiridou Dimitra 1752 GRE 0.0 s 1
2 7 WFM Smirnova Ekaterina 2113 RUS 1.0 w
Zavgorodniaya Alena 1910 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 69 Nicolajsen Thea 1691 DEN 1.0 s 0
2 55 Sanders Catheleijne 1800 NED 0.0 w
Shakhmurzova Fatima 1905 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 72 Hatasova Michaela 1641 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 8 Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2090 FRA 1.0 s
Skakun Valentina 1884 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 1 Varga Melinda 2232 HUN 1.0 s 0
2 57 Hiebler Laura 1795 AUT 0.0 w
Beshukova Ekaterina 1879 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 2 WFM Osmanodja Filiz 2199 GER 1.0 w 0
2 60 Rodsmoen Maud 1777 NOR 0.0 s
Bartsits Sabina 1841 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 9 Shamatava Ana 2086 GEO 1.0 s 0
2 67 Kopnicka Henrieta 1711 SVK 0.0 w
Chetina Elizaveta 1793 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 19 Vanagaite Giedre 1996 LTU 1.0 s 0
2 5 WFM Styazhkina Anna 2150 RUS 0.0 w
Sorina Eva 0 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 39 Leonardi Caterina 1884 SLO 1.0 s 0
2 - bye - - - - 0
WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2361 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 30 Vatkali Dimitra 1936 GRE 0.0 w 1
2 18 Galunova Tsveta 2091 BUL 1.0 s
WFM Petrukhina Irina 2212 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 34 Zpevakova Jana 1901 CZE 0.0 w 1
2 26 Skrabakova Katarina 1989 SVK 1.0 s
WFM Grigoryeva Olga A 2190 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 37 Mabille Natacha 1853 BEL 0.0 s 1
2 23 Neuhauser Salome 2026 FRA 1.0 w
Severina Maria 2147 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 41 Ljikar Tamara 1821 CRO 0.0 s 1
2 29 Nonkovic Bogdana 1950 SRB 1.0 w
WFM Sviridova Vlada 2132 RUS Pts. 0.0
1 42 Malikova Ulviyya 1810 AZE 1.0 w 0
2 44 Steinhauserova Anna 1788 CZE 0.0 s
WFM Khlichkova Tatiana 2123 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 43 Bacic Kristina 1801 MNE 0.0 s 1
2 51 Meireles Ana 1716 POR 1.0 w
Imeeva Aisa 2095 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 46 Urbonaviciute Zivile 1763 LTU 0.0 w 1
2 56 Bass Leenoy 1614 ISR 1.0 s
Azimova Karina 2050 RUS Pts. 1.0
1 50 Machlik Edit 1740 NOR 0.0 w 1
2 4 WIM Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 2220 ROU 1.0 s