Код:
Первенство Архангельской обл. по быстрым шахматам 2013 М11 - Тур 7
Положение
Место Имя Фдрц Рейт Результат Бхгц. Прогресс. С-Бхгц.
1 Шумилов, Демьян 6 33.5 27.0 24.5
2 Латухин, Дмитрий 6 30.0 24.0 20.5
3 Боков, Егор 6 28.5 24.0 19.5
4 Алекберов, Нурлан 5 31.0 23.0 23.0
5 Щипицын, Владислав 5 25.0 19.0 17.0
6 Леготин, Даниил 5 22.5 15.0 16.0
7 Кулебякин, Арсений 5 19.0 18.0 13.0
8 Порошин, Александр 4.5 32.5 20.5 23.0
9 Данилов, Артём 4.5 27.0 17.5 19.0
10 Гнездов, Леонид 4.5 23.5 18.5 16.5
11 Паюсова, Карина 4.5 18.5 15.0 14.0
12 Зангиров, Александр 4 30.5 19.0 21.5
13 Опякин, Владимир 4 29.0 20.0 22.0
14 Чабан, Дмитрий 4 28.0 18.0 21.0
15 Алекберов, Руслан 4 27.0 17.0 18.0
16 Зеленский, Никита 4 24.0 17.0 17.0
17 Каменный, Алексей 4 21.0 15.0 15.0
18 Измайлов, Никита 3.5 28.5 15.0 20.0
19 Кузнецов, Вадим 3.5 25.5 13.5 17.5
20 Коновалов, Артём 3.5 25.0 15.0 19.5
21 Иванов, Даниил 3.5 23.0 13.0 16.5
22 Соколов, Витилий 3.5 20.0 11.0 13.0
23 Силуянов, Иван 3 30.0 16.0 22.0
24 Шульц, Алексей 3 27.5 14.0 19.5
25 Щипанова, Мария 3 26.5 15.0 18.5
26 Прилуцкий, Юрий 3 23.5 12.0 17.0
27 Докшин, Дмитрий 3 23.0 12.0 16.5
28 Прилуцкий, Эрик 3 21.0 11.0 15.0
29 Чуркин, Кирилл 3 21.0 8.0 15.5
30 Шипицын, Денис Онег 3 20.5 10.0 15.5
31 Калинин, Георгий 3 19.0 10.0 13.0
32 Жарков, Степан 2.5 17.0 8.0 12.5
33 Логинов, Владислав 2 25.0 10.0 17.5
34 Банёва, Дарина 2 23.0 6.0 17.0
35 Трескин, Александр 2 22.5 9.0 16.5
36 Елисеева, Екатерина 1 23.0 6.0 16.0
37 Кузьминский, Арсений 1 22.5 7.0 16.5
38 Дьячкова, Полина 1 21.0 1.0 15.5
39 Гурьева, Светлана 0 13.0 0.0 4.5
Таблица
Номер Имя Общий 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Шумилов, Демьян 6 14:1 23:1 5:1 2:1 8:1 4:1 3:0
2 Латухин, Дмитрий 6 22:1 16:1 15:1 1:0 12:1 13:1 8:1
3 Боков, Егор 6 18:1 24:1 13:1 4:0 23:1 14:1 1:1
4 Алекберов, Нурлан 5 35:1 26:1 10:= 3:1 7:1 1:0 9:=
5 Щипицын, Владислав 5 34:1 28:1 1:0 14:0 19:1 25:1 12:1
6 Леготин, Даниил 5 28:0 8:0 34:1 35:1 31:1 16:1 13:1
7 Кулебякин, Арсений 5 37:0 39:1 36:1 24:1 4:0 23:1 14:1
8 Порошин, Александр 4.5 20:= 6:1 12:1 10:1 1:0 18:1 2:0
9 Данилов, Артём 4.5 31:1 12:0 20:1 16:0 22:1 17:1 4:=
10 Гнездов, Леонид 4.5 39:1 25:1 4:= 8:0 18:0 27:1 23:1
11 Паюсова, Карина 4.5 24:0 29:1 18:0 38:1 33:1 20:= 26:1
12 Зангиров, Александр 4 19:1 9:1 8:0 27:1 2:0 15:1 5:0
13 Опякин, Владимир 4 38:1 21:1 3:0 19:1 16:1 2:0 6:0
14 Чабан, Дмитрий 4 1:0 38:1 33:1 5:1 20:1 3:0 7:0
15 Алекберов, Руслан 4 29:1 17:1 2:0 23:0 21:1 12:0 18:1
16 Зеленский, Никита 4 36:1 2:0 37:1 9:1 13:0 6:0 30:1
17 Каменный, Алексей 4 33:1 15:0 25:0 30:1 27:1 9:0 24:1
18 Измайлов, Никита 3.5 3:0 32:= 11:1 25:1 10:1 8:0 15:0
19 Кузнецов, Вадим 3.5 12:0 31:1 26:1 13:0 5:0 28:1 20:=
20 Коновалов, Артём 3.5 8:= 37:1 9:0 29:1 14:0 11:= 19:=
21 Иванов, Даниил 3.5 27:1 13:0 24:0 26:1 15:0 22:= 32:1
22 Соколов, Витилий 3.5 2:0 36:0 39:1 37:1 9:0 21:= 34:1
23 Силуянов, Иван 3 32:1 1:0 35:1 15:1 3:0 7:0 10:0
24 Шульц, Алексей 3 11:1 3:0 21:1 7:0 25:0 35:1 17:0
25 Щипанова, Мария 3 0:1 10:0 17:1 18:0 24:1 5:0 29:0
26 Прилуцкий, Юрий 3 30:1 4:0 19:0 21:0 29:1 33:1 11:0
27 Докшин, Дмитрий 3 21:0 34:1 28:1 12:0 17:0 10:0 35:1
28 Прилуцкий, Эрик 3 6:1 5:0 27:0 33:0 34:1 19:0 36:1
29 Чуркин, Кирилл 3 15:0 11:0 32:1 20:0 26:0 37:1 25:1
30 Шипицын, Денис 3 26:0 35:0 0:1 17:0 37:1 31:1 16:0
31 Калинин, Георгий 3 9:0 19:0 38:1 36:1 6:0 30:0 33:1
32 Жарков, Степан 2.5 23:0 18:= 29:0 34:0 38:1 36:1 21:0
33 Логинов, Владислав 2 17:0 0:1 14:0 28:1 11:0 26:0 31:0
34 Банёва, Дарина 2 5:0 27:0 6:0 32:1 28:0 38:1 22:0
35 Трескин, Александр 2 4:0 30:1 23:0 6:0 36:1 24:0 27:0
36 Елисеева, Екатерина 1 16:0 22:1 7:0 31:0 35:0 32:0 28:0
37 Кузьминский, Арсений 1 7:1 20:0 16:0 22:0 30:0 29:0 38:0
38 Дьячкова, Полина 1 13:0 14:0 31:0 11:0 32:0 34:0 37:1
39 Гурьева, Светлана 0 10:0 7:0 22:0 0: 0: 0: 0: