Код:
Турнир В. Таблица после 7 тура.
Мест Ном Name Очки Бухгольц Бухгольц-В.Н.
1 11 Фролова Екатерина, 3ю. 6,5 32,5 24
2 17 Хураскин Виталий, 1ю. 6 33 23
3 16 Оганян Давид, 3ю. 6 30,5 21
4 79 Филиппов Арсений 6 27,5 19,5
5 12 Баландин Егор, 3ю. 5,5 28 19
6 83 Цыварев Даниил 5,5 25,5 18
7 25 Анисимов Владимир, 3ю. 5 37 26
8 38 Цепанов Евгений, 3ю. 5 30,5 22
9 33 Петров Вячеслав, 3ю. 5 30,5 21,5
10 3 Воронова Мария, 3ю. 5 29,5 21,5
11 13 Кузнецов Егор, 1ю. 5 28,5 20,5
12 26 Быков Владислав, 3ю. 5 27,5 19
13 15 Пономарёв Николай, 2ю. 5 26,5 19
14 24 Алфёров Никита, 3ю. 5 25,5 18
15 2 Зайцев Антон, 3ю. 5 24 18
16 14 Кунгурцев Ростислав, 3ю. 5 23 17
17 1 Ватутин Егор 4,5 31,5 23
18 4 Вежливцев Даниил, 3р. 4,5 28,5 19,5
19 82 Цветков Константин 4,5 26 18
20 37 Тропов Егор, 3ю. 4,5 25,5 19
21 65 Никулин Денис 4,5 25,5 17,5
22 30 Кузнецова Анастасия, 3ю. 4 29,5 21
23 36 Стуков Леонид, 3ю. 4 29,5 21
24 70 Румянцев Егор 4 28,5 20,5
25 34 Рекаев Дмитрий, 3ю. 4 28,5 19,5
26 20 Заборский Степан, 2ю. 4 28 20
27 35 Согласнов Ярослав, 3ю. 4 28 19,5
28 10 Кононов Захар, 2ю. 4 27 19,5
29 23 Палатин Андрей, 2ю. 4 27 18,5
30 45 Гузенко Арина 4 26 18
31 18 Басюк Данила, 2ю. 4 24,5 17,5
32 69 Подшивалов Лев 4 23 16
33 9 Томилов Даниил, 1ю. 4 22,5 16
34 19 Воронин Александр, 2ю. 4 22,5 16
35 7 Репневский Евгений 4 21,5 15
36 81 Худынцев Константин 4 21 15,5
37 80 Харев Демид 4 19,5 14,5
38 31 Мухин Савва, 3ю. 3,5 28,5 21,5
39 28 Горбатов Егор, 3ю. 3,5 28,5 20
40 22 Охин Вадим, 2ю. 3,5 28 19,5
41 68 Плюснин Антон 3,5 28 19,5
42 32 Обрезков Михаил, 3ю. 3,5 25 16,5
43 29 Крюков Владимир, 3ю. 3,5 24 17
44 59 Кузьмин Георгий 3,5 23,5 16,5
45 87 Чукин Егор 3,5 23,5 16,5
46 84 Чернушевич Михаил 3,5 20,5 15
47 74 Спирин Савелий 3,5 17,5 12,5
48 55 Копылов Иван 3 29,5 21,5
49 54 Кондратов Николай 3 27,5 19,5
50 21 Мельников Пётр, 2ю. 3 27,5 19
51 67 Паюсов Матвей 3 27 20
52 47 Дербин Василий 3 27 19
53 39 Шулепин Влад, 3ю. 3 26 18,5
54 72 Силуянов Никита 3 26 18,5
55 63 Мишкевич Ольга 3 23,5 16
56 62 Кулебакина Анна 3 23 15,5
57 57 Корницкий Ян 3 22,5 15,5
58 58 Кравцов Андрей 3 22 15
59 51 Киров Даниил 3 20,5 14,5
60 41 Бектасов Антон 3 20,5 14
61 71 Сизова Ксения 3 20 14,5
62 78 Тютрина Василиса 3 20 14
63 64 Некрасов Александр 3 19,5 13,5
64 73 Сопина Дарья 3 18,5 12,5
65 43 Мистрюков Степан 3 18 12
66 27 Быргазов Лев, 3ю. 2,5 26 18,5
67 49 Жвакин Артемий 2,5 20,5 15
68 86 Шестаков Тимур 2,5 18 13,5
69 46 Гусейнов Юсиф 2 25,5 17,5
70 8 Казакова Дарья, 1ю. 2 23,5 16,5
71 52 Колесников Артём 2 23,5 16,5
72 77 Сынчиков Никита 2 23,5 16
73 44 Головин Николай 2 23 17,5
74 50 Ким Даниил 2 22,5 16
75 48 Епонишникова Анна 2 20 15
76 88 Фомин Савва 2 20 14,5
77 60 Кузьмичёв Александр 2 19,5 14,5
78 85 Шевелёв Алексей 2 19,5 13,5
79 75 Стенин Максим 2 19 14,5
80 53 Колодин Матвей 1,5 17 12,5
81 40 Антрушин Арсений 1 26 17,5
82 6 Новосёлов Артём, 1 22,5 17,5
83 5 Пивоварова Светлана, 1ю. 1 22,5 15,5
84 42 Будрина Марина 1 22 15
85 61 Кузьмичёв Сергей 1 19 13
86 76 Суранов Артемий 0,5 19,5 13,5
87 66 Олехов Иван 0,5 16 10
88 56 Корелкин Мирослав 0 19 13