Код:
Турнир до 11 лет. Таблица после 8 туров.
Мест Ном Name Очки Рожд. Пол Флаг Бухгольц Бухгольц-В.Н.
1 2 Шевелёв Даниил 6,5 7 M Носкова 41 31
2 12 Рудный Илья 6,5 7 M Черепанов 38 29,5
3 11 Рагимов Руслан 6,5 7 M Черепанов 36 27,5
4 7 Иванин Владислав 6 5 M Грязов 38,5 29
5 18 Куприянов Арсений 6 8 M Куприянов 37 28,5
6 22 Петров Вячеслав 6 7 M Носкова 36 28
7 1 Кузьминский Арсений 5,5 5 M Грязов 38,5 28,5
8 3 Абабков Сергей 5,5 6 M Грязов 38 28,5
9 4 Гашев Матвей 5 7 M Носкова 44 33,5
10 20 Мельников Пётр 5 7 M Грязов 38,5 29,5
11 9 Пивоварова Светлана 5 7 F Носкова 35 25,5
12 21 Палатин Андрей 5 7 M Самойлов 34 26
13 48 Чугаев Константин 5 5 M Хромылёв 33,5 25
14 37 Ватлецов Матвей 5 5 M Хромылёв 32,5 23
15 5 Данилко Кирилл 5 5 M Грязов 29,5 21,5
16 10 Попов Глеб 4,5 5 M Славина 39 29
17 26 Лысов Олег 4,5 6 M Славина 38 28
18 32 Тропов Егор 4,5 5 M Хромылёв 35,5 26,5
19 17 Кононов Захар 4,5 7 M Самойлов 34 26
20 6 Дьячкова Полина 4,5 6 F Славина 31,5 23,5
21 27 Морозов Егор 4,5 5 M Палтусов 28,5 21
22 41 Кондратов Николай 4 5 M Славина 40 30,5
23 24 Антрушин Арсений 4 7 M Носкова 36 28
24 19 Куприянов Савватий 4 8 M Куприянов 35 25,5
25 36 Будрина Марина 4 10 F Носкова 35 25,5
26 49 Лынов Денис 4 6 M Черепанов 32 24,5
27 43 Плюснин Антон 4 6 M Славина 31 23
28 33 Фефилова Дамана 4 6 F Метревели 28,5 21
29 23 Цепанов Евгений 4 5 M Грязов 27,5 21
30 14 Акочёнок Настя 4 8 F Носкова 27,5 20,5
31 28 Мухин Савва 3,5 6 M Носкова 33 25,5
32 13 Трескин Антон 3,5 6 M Черепанов 32 24
33 25 Горбатов Егор 3,5 6 M Черепанов 30,5 22,5
34 8 Казакова Даша 3,5 5 F Метревели 28 21
35 31 Стуков Леонид 3 7 M Славина 37,5 27,5
36 16 Воронин Александр 3 7 M Грязов 31 24
37 30 Согласнов Ярослав 3 7 M Грязов 31 23
38 15 Быков Владислав 3 7 M Грязов 29 22
39 29 Паюсов Матвей 3 8 M Грязов 27,5 19,5
40 46 Тиунцева Алиса 3 8 F Черепанов 27,5 19,5
41 44 Сизова Ксения 3 5 F Метревели 25 18
42 47 Фефилов Богродион 2,5 8 M Метревели 25,5 18,5
43 38 Головин Николай 2,5 7 M Грязов 24 18
44 45 Спирин Савелий 2,5 9 M Черепанов 21,5 15
45 35 Бектасов Антон 2 6 M Носкова 30 21,5
46 39 Карасова Ника 2 8 F Черепанов 26 18
47 50 Смоляков Всеволод 2 5 M Черепанов 25,5 19,5
48 40 Ким Даниил 2 7 M Грязов 22 16
49 34 Александров Иван 1 6 M Хромылёв 25,5 17
50 42 Некрасов Александр 1 7 M Славина 19 13,5