Код:
Результаты 8 тура
Стол Бел. Очки Черн. Очки Результ Ном
1 Богданов Максим 6,5 Чечурин Андрей 6 0-1 4 - 8
2 Марюхин Алексей 5 Архипов Владислав 6,5 1/2 2 - 1
3 Митинский Лев 5 Потемкин Даниил 5 1/2 16 - 5
4 Кузнецов Вадим 5 Насибян Евгений 5 1-0 6 - 17
5 Звездин Антон 5 Литвинова Ксения 5 1-0 25 - 9
6 Порошин Александр 5 Латухин Дмитрий 5 1-0 10 - 28
7 Бобушкин Алексей 5 Орехов Александр 5 1-0 13 - 31
8 Закрытый Андрей 5 Поляшова Мария 5 1-0 22 - 14
9 Каменный Алексей 4,5 Сумарокова Алина 4,5 0-1 42 - 11
10 Боков Егор 4,5 Кузнецова Елизавета 4,5 1-0 12 - 26
11 Коновалов Артём 4,5 Спирин Тимофей 4,5 1-0 15 - 36
12 Зелянина Мария 4 Чуркин Кирилл 4 1-0 3 - 38
13 Аникиев Ян 4 Ишенин Феликс 4 0-1 7 - 41
14 Силуянов Иван 4 Данилов Артём 4 0-1 34 - 18
15 Прилуцкий Юрий 4 Трескин Александр 4 1-0 19 - 51
16 Васильев Вениамин 4 Гнездов Леонид 4 1-0 39 - 20
17 Банева Дарина 4 Рагимов Руслан 4 0-1 23 - 49
18 Соколов Виталий 4 Мазур Илья 4 1/2 50 - 30
19 Лысов Олег 4 Савейко Артур 4 1-0 65 - 33
20 Абабков Сергей 3,5 Зангиров Александр 3,5 0-1 54 - 24
21 Кулебякин Арсений 3,5 Новак Иван 3,5 1-0 27 - 69
22 Данилко Кирилл 3,5 Леготин Даниил 3,5 1-0 57 - 29
23 Максимов Владимир 3 Кузнецов Егор 3,5 Не играли 21 & 60
24 Паюсова Карина 3 Прилуцкий Эрик 3 1-0 32 - 48
25 Сопилов Илья 3 Трескин Андрей 3 Не играли 35 & 52
26 Петров Артём 3 Туфанов Вячеслав 3 1/2 47 - 37
27 Зеленский Никита 3 Трескин Антон 3 1-0 40 - 62
28 Вараксин Юрий 3 Кузьминский Арсений 3 1/2 56 - 43
29 Куликов Матвей 3 Воронин Александр 3 1-0 44 - 64
30 Попов Глеб 3 Меликова Тамара 3 1-0 61 - 45
31 Паюсов Матвей 3 Метревели Максим 3 0-1 70 - 46
32 Цепанов Яков 2,5 Казакова Дарья 2,5 1-0 53 - 59
33 Дьячкова Полина 2,5 Румянцев Егор 2,5 1-0 58 - 71
34 Новосёлов Артём 2,5 Скрипченко Ростислав 2,5 1/2 79 - 73
35 Басюк Данила 2 Стуков Леонид 2 1-0 63 - 75
36 Алфёров Никита 2 Мельников Пётр 2 0-1 77 - 66
37 Плюснин Антон 2 Цепанов Евгений 2 0-1 80 - 67
38 Филиппов Арсений 2 Чернушевич Михаил 2 0-1 76 - 83
39 Сизова Ксения 1,5 Согласнов Ярослав 1,5 1-0 72 - 74
40 Гузенко Арина 1,5 Сопина Дарья 1 1-0 78 - 81
41 Крюков Владимир 0 Спирин Савелий 1 1/2 68 - 82
- Максимов Владимир 3 1 прис. 21
- Трескин Андрей 3 1 прис. 52
- Сопилов Илья 3 Отсутс 35
- Кузнецов Егор 3,5 Отсутс 60
Код:
Жеребьёвка 9 тура
Стол Бел. Очки Черн. Очки Результ Ном
1 Архипов Владислав 7 Кузнецов Вадим 6 1 - 6
2 Чечурин Андрей 7 Бобушкин Алексей 6 8 - 13
3 Порошин Александр 6 Богданов Максим 6,5 10 - 4
4 Звездин Антон 6 Закрытый Андрей 6 25 - 22
5 Марюхин Алексей 5,5 Боков Егор 5,5 2 - 12
6 Коновалов Артём 5,5 Потемкин Даниил 5,5 15 - 5
7 Сумарокова Алина 5,5 Митинский Лев 5,5 11 - 16
8 Латухин Дмитрий 5 Зелянина Мария 5 28 - 3
9 Литвинова Ксения 5 Орехов Александр 5 9 - 31
10 Поляшова Мария 5 Васильев Вениамин 5 14 - 39
11 Рагимов Руслан 5 Насибян Евгений 5 49 - 17
12 Данилов Артём 5 Лысов Олег 5 18 - 65
13 Ишенин Феликс 5 Прилуцкий Юрий 5 41 - 19
14 Зангиров Александр 4,5 Соколов Виталий 4,5 24 - 50
15 Кузнецова Елизавета 4,5 Каменный Алексей 4,5 26 - 42
16 Спирин Тимофей 4,5 Кулебякин Арсений 4,5 36 - 27
17 Мазур Илья 4,5 Данилко Кирилл 4,5 30 - 57
18 Чуркин Кирилл 4 Аникиев Ян 4 38 - 7
19 Гнездов Леонид 4 Куликов Матвей 4 20 - 44
20 Максимов Владимир 4 Зеленский Никита 4 21 - 40
21 Метревели Максим 4 Банева Дарина 4 46 - 23
22 Паюсова Карина 4 Трескин Андрей 4 32 - 52
23 Савейко Артур 4 Попов Глеб 4 33 - 61
24 Трескин Александр 4 Силуянов Иван 4 51 - 34
25 Леготин Даниил 3,5 Петров Артём 3,5 29 - 47
26 Туфанов Вячеслав 3,5 Вараксин Юрий 3,5 37 - 56
27 Кузьминский Арсений 3,5 Абабков Сергей 3,5 43 - 54
28 Новак Иван 3,5 Цепанов Яков 3,5 69 - 53
29 Прилуцкий Эрик 3 Дьячкова Полина 3,5 48 - 58
30 Меликова Тамара 3 Скрипченко Ростислав 3 45 - 73
31 Трескин Антон 3 Паюсов Матвей 3 62 - 70
32 Цепанов Евгений 3 Басюк Данила 3 67 - 63
33 Воронин Александр 3 Чернушевич Михаил 3 64 - 83
34 Мельников Пётр 3 Новосёлов Артём 3 66 - 79
35 Казакова Дарья 2,5 Сизова Ксения 2,5 59 - 72
36 Румянцев Егор 2,5 Гузенко Арина 2,5 71 - 78
37 Стуков Леонид 2 Алфёров Никита 2 75 - 77
38 Плюснин Антон 2 Филиппов Арсений 2 80 - 76
39 Спирин Савелий 1,5 Сопина Дарья 1 82 - 81
40 Согласнов Ярослав 1,5 Крюков Владимир 0,5 74 - 68
41
Код:
Места после тура 8 из Мемориал Чириманова, турнир А
Место Ном. Имя Очки КБ ЗБ КП Рейт. ТИР Р-Ро
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1 Архипов Владислав 7.0 42.5 36.50 34.0 1779 1879 +0.73
8 Чечурин Андрей 7.0 42.5 35.50 31.0 1615 1804 +1.23
3. 4 Богданов Максим 6.5 42.5 32.00 33.5 1728 1750 +0.26
4. 10 Порошин Александр 6.0 41.0 27.00 30.0 1591 1651 +0.30
22 Закрытый Андрей 6.0 41.0 24.75 26.0 1291 1468 +0.55
13 Бобушкин Алексей 6.0 39.0 27.25 28.5 1524 1668 +0.73
6 Кузнецов Вадим 6.0 36.5 27.00 25.0 1651 1671 +0.07
25 Звездин Антон 6.0 34.0 24.50 24.5 0700 1743 +1.00
9. 5 Потемкин Даниил 5.5 38.0 21.25 26.0 1686 1357 -0.86
2 Марюхин Алексей 5.5 38.0 24.50 26.5 1747 1543 -0.70
12 Боков Егор 5.5 37.5 21.75 26.0 1534 993 -0.25
16 Митинский Лев 5.5 34.0 22.00 25.5 1509 1647 +0.55
15 Коновалов Артём 5.5 34.0 22.75 22.5 1517 - +0.00
11 Сумарокова Алина 5.5 33.5 22.50 24.0 1562 - +0.00
15. 28 Латухин Дмитрий 5.0 41.0 24.50 26.5 0700 1648 +0.50
18 Данилов Артём 5.0 40.5 22.25 25.5 1420 1584 +0.52
14 Поляшова Мария 5.0 39.0 22.50 26.0 1522 1196 -1.19
17 Насибян Евгений 5.0 38.5 21.00 28.0 1430 1398 -0.11
9 Литвинова Ксения 5.0 36.0 20.00 25.0 1613 1619 +0.02
31 Орехов Александр 5.0 34.5 18.00 22.0 0700 1391 1391
3 Зелянина Мария 5.0 33.5 17.50 20.0 1730 789 -0.76
65 Лысов Олег 5.0 33.0 19.50 20.0 0400 556 0
19 Прилуцкий Юрий 5.0 32.0 19.00 22.0 1408 - +0.00
39 Васильев Вениамин 5.0 30.0 15.50 20.5 0600 1299 1299
49 Рагимов Руслан 5.0 29.5 15.50 17.0 0600 1339 1339
41 Ишенин Феликс 5.0 28.0 16.00 19.0 0600 1488 0
27. 36 Спирин Тимофей 4.5 39.5 19.50 24.0 0700 1488 1488
30 Мазур Илья 4.5 38.5 20.75 24.0 0700 1572 1572
42 Каменный Алексей 4.5 37.0 18.25 22.5 0600 1301 1301
26 Кузнецова Елизавета 4.5 36.5 17.75 22.5 0700 935 935
24 Зангиров Александр 4.5 34.5 19.25 22.0 0700 1462 0
57 Данилко Кирилл 4.5 34.0 15.75 18.0 0500 782 0
27 Кулебякин Арсений 4.5 33.5 15.25 19.0 0700 883 883
50 Соколов Виталий 4.5 30.5 12.75 17.5 0600 758 0
35. 7 Аникиев Ян 4.0 38.0 20.00 23.5 1642 1324 -0.84
38 Чуркин Кирилл 4.0 37.0 15.25 21.5 0700 1386 1386
23 Банева Дарина 4.0 35.5 13.50 22.0 0700 903 903
33 Савейко Артур 4.0 34.5 13.00 20.0 0700 827 827
21 Максимов Владимир 4.0 34.5 12.75 20.0 1334 949 -0.11
34 Силуянов Иван 4.0 34.0 14.25 20.0 0700 1317 1317
20 Гнездов Леонид 4.0 33.5 14.00 21.0 1344 916 -0.14
44 Куликов Матвей 4.0 33.5 12.50 17.0 0600 1020 0
52 Трескин Андрей 4.0 33.0 11.75 17.0 0600 1452 0
51 Трескин Александр 4.0 33.0 12.50 17.5 0600 777 0
40 Зеленский Никита 4.0 32.5 14.00 19.5 0600 1261 1261
32 Паюсова Карина 4.0 31.0 12.75 18.0 0700 839 0
46 Метревели Максим 4.0 27.5 8.25 15.0 0600 827 827
61 Попов Глеб 4.0 26.0 7.50 14.0 0500 685 0
49. 29 Леготин Даниил 3.5 38.5 13.50 19.5 0700 1484 1484
54 Абабков Сергей 3.5 34.5 12.25 17.5 0500 805 0
43 Кузьминский Арсений 3.5 33.5 11.25 15.5 0600 892 0
37 Туфанов Вячеслав 3.5 32.5 11.25 19.5 0700 1379 1379
60 Кузнецов Егор 3.5 32.0 13.00 17.0 0500 739 0
69 Новак Иван 3.5 31.5 12.75 16.5 0300 - 0
47 Петров Артём 3.5 31.5 9.75 12.5 0600 910 0
56 Вараксин Юрий 3.5 28.5 10.25 16.5 0500 698 0
58 Дьячкова Полина 3.5 27.0 9.75 12.5 0500 - 0
53 Цепанов Яков 3.5 26.5 7.75 14.5 0600 856 0
59. 35 Сопилов Илья 3.0 37.0 17.25 19.5 0700 1434 1434
45 Меликова Тамара 3.0 31.0 9.50 15.0 0600 843 0
48 Прилуцкий Эрик 3.0 30.5 8.50 15.0 0600 775 775
62 Трескин Антон 3.0 29.0 6.00 13.0 0500 834 0
67 Цепанов Евгений 3.0 27.5 10.00 12.0 0400 - 0
79 Новосёлов Артём 3.0 27.5 8.75 13.0 0200 - 0
66 Мельников Пётр 3.0 26.0 7.00 11.0 0400 - 0
73 Скрипченко Ростислав 3.0 25.5 6.75 10.5 0300 - 0
64 Воронин Александр 3.0 25.5 6.50 11.0 0400 739 0
70 Паюсов Матвей 3.0 24.5 6.00 12.0 0300 - 0
83 Чернушевич Михаил 3.0 23.0 6.50 11.0 0200 - 0
63 Басюк Данила 3.0 21.0 4.50 9.0 0400 609 0
71. 71 Румянцев Егор 2.5 26.5 6.25 11.5 0300 - 0
59 Казакова Дарья 2.5 23.5 4.25 7.0 0500 774 0
78 Гузенко Арина 2.5 21.5 2.25 8.0 0200 - 0
72 Сизова Ксения 2.5 19.0 2.75 4.5 0300 - 0
75. 77 Алфёров Никита 2.0 26.5 6.75 9.0 0200 - 0
76 Филиппов Арсений 2.0 24.0 3.50 8.0 0300 - 0
80 Плюснин Антон 2.0 24.0 3.50 10.0 0200 - 0
75 Стуков Леонид 2.0 24.0 4.00 6.0 0300 - 0
79. 74 Согласнов Ярослав 1.5 25.5 2.75 6.0 0300 - 0
82 Спирин Савелий 1.5 19.5 2.75 4.0 0200 - 0
81. 81 Сопина Дарья 1.0 26.5 2.50 6.0 0200 - 0
82. 68 Крюков Владимир 0.5 22.5 0.75 0.5 0300 - 0