Итоговая таблица соревнований по быстрым шахматам "Анапа-2015" 29.08-30.08.2015
№ Участник ЭЛО Зван. Разряд Год рожд. Город Очки КБ КП Место
1 Попов Роман 2356 ММ 1976 Анапа 7.5 53.0 39.0 1
12 Баранников Владимир 2110 1 1983 Краснодар 7.0 50.0 35.0 2
3 Магомедов Мурад 2261 МФ 1989 Дагестан 7.0 50.0 33.0 3
9 Шандрыгин Никита 2161 КМС 2001 Ессентуки 7.0 46.5 34.0 4
10 Мрыхин Игорь 2086 КМС 1973 Краснодар 7.0 45.5 32.5 5
32 Антонов Андрей 2118 МФ 1999 Пермь 6.5 54.5 38.0 6
11 Логинов Александр 2127 КМС 1954 в Самара 6.5 50.5 33.0 7
13 Караев Сеит 2112 1 1982 Анапа 6.5 49.5 33.0 8
23 Концевик Георгий 2032 КМС 1998 Краснодар 6.5 46.5 32.0 9
71 Архипов Владимир 2128 КМС 1977 Севастополь 6.0 54.0 34.5 10
5 Поляков Юрий 2341 КМС 1940 в Краснодар 6.0 50.5 36.0 11
2 Пушков Николай 2326 МГ 1946 Азов 6.0 50.0 35.0 12
4 Тайсаев Тимур 2222 КМС 1972 Владикавказ 6.0 48.0 32.5 13
18 Шафиуллин Илдар 2076 КМС 1965 Н.Новгород 6.0 48.0 31.0 14
17 Шорохов Михаил 2086 1 1982 Анапа 6.0 47.5 30.0 15
15 Ефимов Иван 2099 КМС 1930 в Саратов 6.0 46.5 29.5 16
26 Субботин Андрей 1997 КМС 1954 в Ярославская обл. 6.0 45.5 29.0 17
33 Бакуров Вячеслав 1942 КМС 1951 в Ростов-на-Дону 6.0 44.5 27.0 18
36 Акоченок Даниил 1933 КМС 2003 Архангельск 6.0 41.0 26.0 19 1 место -1 приз (2003-04 г.р.)
27 Гасанов Заур 1995 1 2002 Новороссийск 5.5 50.5 34.0 20
25 Бондарев Борис 2066 КМС 1940 в Краснодар 5.5 49.5 32.0 21
14 Гунченко Вадим 2061 КМС 2001 Ростов-на-Дону 5.5 49.0 32.0 22
20 Владимиров Александр 2070 КМС 1985 Ковров 5.5 49.0 31.0 23
29 Чумак Вадим 1784 КМС 2001 Краснодар 5.5 48.5 29.5 24
8 Чаленко Валерий 2168 1 1967 Краснодар 5.5 48.5 29.5 25
24 Волынский Марк 2019 КМС 1996 Краснодар 5.5 46.0 29.0 26
44 Вартанянц Михаил 1787 1 1997 Краснодар 5.5 43.0 29.5 27
6 Дорошенко Диана 2216 ЖММ 1992 ж Краснодар 5.5 42.5 27.5 28
40 Чаленко Николай 1879 КМС 1943 в Саратовская обл. 5.5 42.5 25.0 29
35 Череднякова Виктория 1889 КМС 1996 ж Крымск 5.5 40.0 26.0 30
34 Павленко Ксения 1941 ЖМФ 1999 ж Анапа 5.5 40.0 25.0 31
21 Абуладзе Лана 2025 ЖМФ 1993 ж Краснодар 5.0 53.0 32.0 32
67 Сердитых Олеся 1520 1 2001 ж Белореченск 5.0 50.5 29.0 33
19 Мохна Наталья 1978 ЖМФ 1968 ж Краснодар 5.0 50.0 31.5 34
16 Чернов Юрий 2091 КМС 1958 С.-Петербург 5.0 48.0 29.0 35
31 Полетаев Виталий 1964 КМС 1950 в Ижевск 5.0 45.0 28.0 36
37 Кадяев Андрей 1 1965 Самара 5.0 44.5 27.0 37
52 Акопян Роберт 1725 1 1973 Новороссийск 5.0 44.5 21.0 38
42 Шафиуллин Руслан 1880 1 1991 Н.Новгород 5.0 44.0 25.5 39
72 Федоров Михаил 2118 КМС 1984 Кержач 5.0 43.5 26.0 40
65 Филатов Георгий 1550 1 2005 Краснодар 5.0 43.5 24.5 41
50 Карапетян Тигран 1748 1 2001 Новороссийск 5.0 43.0 25.0 42
64 Межов Дмитрий 1558 1 2000 Новороссийск 5.0 42.5 23.0 43
38 Аликов Георгий 1933 КМС 1986 Беслан 5.0 41.5 25.5 44
49 Пантелеев Юрий 1837 1 1946 в Ейск 5.0 41.5 23.0 45
43 Багдасарян Даниел 1865 1 2000 Новороссийск 5.0 41.0 26.0 46
28 Волков Сергей 1991 1 1984 Краснодар 5.0 39.5 27.0 47
62 Гельман Инна 1569 1 2002 Белореченск 5.0 39.5 21.0 48
7 Гринберг Иосиф 2168 КМС 1935 в С.-Петербург 4.5 48.0 28.5 49
61 Киракосян Ашот 1603 1 2003 Новороссийск 4.5 48.0 25.5 50
45 Тимофеев Лев 1832 1 2006 Москва 4.5 44.5 27.0 51
48 Цыганов Владимир 1785 КМС 1963 Норильск 4.5 43.5 24.0 52
41 Васильев Георгий 1881 1 2003 Анапа 4.5 43.0 22.5 53
22 Былино Олег 1978 МФ 1939 в Луганск 4.5 42.5 26.0 54
39 Мещеряков Андрей 1890 1 1969 Гусь-Хрустальный 4.5 42.5 24.0 55
54 Замша Денис 1494 1 2003 Краснодар 4.5 42.5 21.5 56
46 Литвинов Антон 1798 1 2001 Белореченск 4.5 39.5 23.5 57
68 Шпакивская Алина 1476 1 2005 Анапа 4.5 39.0 22.5 58
30 Ермолов Василий 1969 КМС 1943 в Ленинградская 4.5 39.0 21.5 59
51 Козлов Александр 1737 1 1961 В.Новгород 4.5 34.0 22.5 60
56 Онищенко Леонид 1673 1 1998 Новороссийск 4.0 42.0 20.0 61
58 Дзагов Камбулат 1634 1 2003 Нальчик 4.0 40.5 20.5 62
63 Карапетян Ваграм 1562 1 2005 Анапа 4.0 39.5 20.0 63
47 Николаев Валерий 1842 КМС 1942 в Ейск 4.0 39.0 21.0 64
73 Пудалева Злата 1276 1 2003 Петропавловск 4.0 38.5 19.0 65
53 Мавлявеев Владимир 1738 1 1961 Ростовская обл. 4.0 38.5 18.5 66
66 Купинская Евгения 1631 1 1936 Саратов 4.0 37.5 20.0 67
87 Каширский Сергей 1ю 2006 Краснодар 4.0 37.5 16.0 68
70 Корнилов Илья 1293 3 1953 в Ярославская обл. 4.0 35.0 18.0 69
75 Курбатов Александр 2 2002 Саратовская обл. 4.0 33.5 17.0 70
78 Рыжков Артем 2 2001 Краснодар 4.0 33.5 15.0 71
77 Панков Дмитрий 2 2005 Краснодар 4.0 32.0 17.0 72
101 Служаев Егор б/р 2006 Самара 4.0 32.0 16.5 73
84 Шевелев Даниил 3 2007 Архангельск 4.0 31.5 15.0 74 1 место -1 приз (2007 г.р.и младше)
60 Рябенко Владимир 1608 1 1999 Анапа 3.5 43.0 18.5 75
55 Гранкин Алексей 1708 1 2005 Симферополь 3.5 41.0 19.0 76
59 Киракосян Камилла 1624 1 2001 Новороссийск 3.5 39.0 16.5 77
80 Фурманюк Олег 2 2005 Краснодар 3.5 32.5 15.0 78
76 Левчаков Илья 2 1999 Саратовская обл. 3.5 31.5 14.0 79
57 Грехов Лука 1669 1 2005 Екатеринбург 3.0 40.0 19.0 80
74 Каширский Владимир 2 2003 Краснодар 3.0 38.5 16.0 81
83 Петров Артем 3 2005 Краснодар 3.0 35.5 14.0 82
79 Сунгурова Татьяна 2 2006 Ленинградская обл. 3.0 34.0 15.0 83
88 Коротков Александр 1ю 2004 Самара 3.0 32.5 13.0 84
85 Доноян Константин 1ю 2007 Анапа 3.0 32.0 13.0 85
103 Чихачев Андрей б/р 2009 р. Тыва 3.0 31.5 15.0 86
96 Черкашин Петр 3 2007 Анапа 3.0 31.0 13.0 87
92 Зиринов Давид 2ю 2007 Анапа 3.0 30.0 10.0 88
91 Джалалова Эмилия 2ю 2009 Краснодар 3.0 29.5 10.0 89
99 Копытина Карина б/р 2006 Самара 3.0 27.5 12.0 90
98 Кобелян Сусанна б/р 2007 Самара 3.0 27.0 9.0 91
93 Рябенко Арина 3ю 2007 Анапа 3.0 26.0 10.0 92
82 Ковалев Александр 3 2003 Краснодар 2.5 33.5 14.0 93
69 Топорин Александр 2 2005 Новороссийск 2.0 36.5 14.0 94
89 Акоченок Анстасия 2ю 2008 Архангельск 2.0 30.0 11.0 95
97 Григорян Арсен б/р 2007 Самара 2.0 28.0 9.0 96
86 Завальный Федор 1ю 2003 Краснодар 2.0 26.5 7.0 97
90 Григоренко Станислав 2ю 2002 Краснодар 2.0 25.5 7.0 98
94 Сероштанова Валерия 3ю 2007 Анапа 2.0 25.0 8.0 99
81 Бадзиев Олег 3 2004 Краснодар 1.5 35.5 11.5 100
95 Токарев Сергей 1ю 2003 Краснодар 1.0 26.5 4.0 101
100 Саая Камилла б/р 2009 р. Тыва 0.0 37.0 0.0 102
102 Черкашин Андрей б/р 2005 Краснодар 0.0 23.5 0.0 103