Код:
Первенство ДЮСШ №5 среди ГНП-1
12-20 декабря 2015г.
No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 3 Бобрецов Федор 7.0 30.5 30.50 28.0 0000 - 0
2. 12 Дерновский Сергей 6.0 31.5 24.50 25.0 0000 - 0
37 Пономарев Артем 6.0 28.5 23.50 22.0 0000 - 0
4. 46 Созонов Кирилл 5.0 33.5 20.50 25.0 0000 - 0
10 Горбань Женя 5.0 31.0 20.50 20.0 0000 - 0
20 Колыбин Сергей 5.0 30.0 19.50 22.0 0000 - 0
58 Чукин Егор 5.0 29.5 18.50 22.0 0000 - 0
21 Котлов Даниил 5.0 29.0 20.00 22.0 0000 - 0
7 Быргазов Лев 5.0 28.5 17.50 22.0 0000 - 0
33 Новикова Арина 5.0 28.5 18.75 21.5 0000 - 0
48 Стрелков Сергей 5.0 25.0 17.50 18.0 0000 - 0
45 Скоробогатько Тимофей 5.0 24.0 14.50 19.0 0000 - 0
13. 61 Шишкарев Виталий 4.5 32.5 18.25 19.0 0000 - 0
23 Кулаков Саша 4.5 29.5 17.25 17.0 0000 - 0
16 Кичев Григорий 4.5 28.5 15.00 19.0 0000 - 0
18 Ковылин Михаил 4.5 25.5 14.75 15.0 0000 - 0
17. 24 Курбанова Налина 4.0 29.5 13.00 18.0 0000 - 0
9 Гессе Эдик 4.0 28.5 11.75 20.0 0000 - 0
36 Осина Катя 4.0 27.5 15.25 18.0 0000 - 0
15 Жданова Людмила 4.0 27.0 11.50 15.0 0000 - 0
39 Радин Егор 4.0 26.5 10.50 17.0 0000 - 0
63 Пушкин Максим 4.0 25.5 16.50 13.0 0000 - 0
54 Фомин Савватий 4.0 25.0 11.50 18.0 0000 - 0
35 Орышич София 4.0 24.5 9.50 15.0 0000 - 0
28 Максимовский Алексей 4.0 23.5 10.50 15.0 0000 - 0
62 Яремчук Алена 4.0 23.5 12.00 12.0 0000 - 0
57 Худяков Павел 4.0 20.5 9.50 12.0 0000 - 0
28. 41 Савельев Максим 3.5 30.0 12.25 19.5 0000 - 0
30 Непомилуев Дима 3.5 28.0 12.00 14.5 0000 - 0
6 Бурмагин Саша 3.5 27.0 10.75 14.0 0000 - 0
17 Кичева Дарья 3.5 26.0 9.75 13.5 0000 - 0
25 Курилов Саша 3.5 23.0 8.50 12.5 0000 - 0
38 Пономарева Яна 3.5 21.0 8.25 10.5 0000 - 0
49 Сухов Лев 3.5 19.0 8.25 12.5 0000 - 0
35. 52 Точилов Матвей 3.0 25.5 8.50 14.0 0000 - 0
56 Харченко Маша 3.0 25.5 8.00 14.0 0000 - 0
22 Кузнецова Лиза 3.0 25.0 10.00 12.0 0000 - 0
43 Силуянова Милена 3.0 24.5 7.50 15.0 0000 - 0
14 Елизарова Аня 3.0 24.0 9.00 12.0 0000 - 0
1 Бабин Степан 3.0 23.5 7.75 11.5 0000 - 0
50 Такахо Назар 3.0 22.5 6.50 10.0 0000 - 0
55 Харченко Максим 3.0 22.5 6.50 12.0 0000 - 0
29 Мальцев Егор 3.0 21.0 8.25 13.0 0000 - 0
59 Шевелев Алексей 3.0 16.5 3.75 10.0 0000 - 0
45. 2 Белова Даша 2.5 29.0 12.50 15.5 0000 - 0
40 Романчук Олеся 2.5 24.5 6.75 12.5 0000 - 0
8 Ватлецов Глеб 2.5 21.5 4.50 10.0 0000 - 0
19 Козенков Антон 2.5 21.5 5.25 9.5 0000 - 0
51 Телюкин Сергей 2.5 20.5 4.75 10.0 0000 - 0
32 Никулина Маргарита 2.5 15.5 1.25 8.0 0000 - 0
51. 42 Севастьянов Андрей 2.0 26.5 11.25 11.0 0000 - 0
5 Бубнович Дарья 2.0 24.5 4.00 8.0 0000 - 0
44 Ситников Артем 2.0 24.5 3.50 8.0 0000 - 0
53 Узкий Максим 2.0 18.5 2.25 7.0 0000 - 0
4 Богданов Иван 2.0 16.5 3.00 7.0 0000 - 0
56. 11 Гусейнов Али 1.0 20.0 5.25 7.0 0000 - 0
27 Лубская Вероника 1.0 18.5 2.25 5.0 0000 - 0
34 Носницын Платон 1.0 18.0 3.25 4.0 0000 - 0
59. 26 Кучин Тимофей 0.5 21.0 4.75 2.5 0000 - 0
60. 47 Старкова Полина 0.0 23.0 0.00 0.0 0000 - 0
60 Шихов Михаил 0.0 20.0 4.00 0.0 0000 - 0
64 Оксенюк Артемий 0.0 19.0 6.25 0.0 0000 - 0
13 Дьячков Виктор 0.0 18.5 4.00 0.0 0000 - 0
31 Нечаева Настя 0.0 15.5 2.25 0.0 0000 - 0
Главный судья Носкова Л.Н.
Судья-секретарь Черепанов В.Г.