Код:
Стартовый лист турнир до 11 лет
№ Фамилия, Имя Разряд Дата рождения Регион
1 Дорохина, Елизавета 2 17-05-2006 Белгородская
2 Губанчиков, Михаил 2 12-11-2007 Ленинградская
3 Москалев, Давид 2 17-08-2006 Белгородская
4 Спиридонов, Артем 2 07-03-2006 Белгородская
5 Бельский, Антон 3 11-06-2006 Судак
6 Курдсеитов, Эмир 3 28-05-2008 Симферополь
7 Петров, Ярослав 3 11-02 2009 Ленинградская
8 Толкачев, Глеб 3 05-11-2006 Судак
9 Чигидина, Мария 3 25-09-2008 Симферополь
10 Плескун, Владислав 1ю 04-11-2009 Судак
11 Романов, Иван 1ю 30-12-2008 Ленинградская
12 Сандетов, Никита 1 ю 05-06-2007 Судак
13 Крепкий, Игорь 2ю 01-02-2008 Симферополь
14 Плюснин, Антон 2ю 25-06-2006 Архангельск
15 Попелыгин, Вадим 3ю 07-08-2006 Москва
16 Попелыгин, Динасий 3ю 20-05-2009 Москва
16 Ибрамов, Тимур 0 29-10-2008 Судак
18 Морозов, Олег 0 02-11-2007 Москва
19 Морозова, Ирина 0 05-08-2005 Москва
20 Приходько, Дмитрий 0 13-11-2008 Судак
21 Сулейманов, Сеид-Вели 0 24-12-2006 Судак
22 Теплова, Ульяна 0 27-03-2009 Судак
Код:
Ranking and Games after round 4 of Кубок Победы
No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 CB Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1 Дорохина, Елизавета 13w1 6b1 4w1 2b1 0 4.0
2. 2 Губанчиков, Михаил 14b1 7w1 11b1 1w0 0 3.0
3 Москалев, Давид 15w1 8b1 22w1 4b0 0 3.0
4 Спиридонов, Артем 16b1 9w1 1b0 3w1 0 3.0
7 Чигигина, Мария 19w1 2b0 20w1 22b1 0 3.0
6. 5 Курдсеитов, Эмир 17w1 11b0 13w1 8bЅ 0 2.5
6 Петров, Ярослав 18b1 1w0 12b1 9wЅ 0 2.5
8 Плескун, Владислав 10b1 3w0 14b1 5wЅ 0 2.5
9 Романов, Иван 20w1 4b0 15w1 6bЅ 0 2.5
10. 10 Сандетов, Никита 8w0 22b0 18w1 15b1 0 2.0
11 Крепкий, Игорь 21b1 5w1 2w0 13b0 0 2.0
12 Плюснин, Антон 22w0 17b1 6w0 + 1 2.0
13 Попелыгин, Вадим 1b0 18w1 5b0 11w1 0 2.0
14 Попелыгин, Геннасий 2w0 19b1 8w0 17b1 0 2.0
20 Сулейманов, Сеид-Вели 9b0 16w1 7b0 + -1 2.0
22 Толкачев, Глеб 12b1 10w1 3b0 7w0 0 2.0
17. 15 Бельский, Антон 3b0 21w1 9b0 10w0 0 1.0
17 Морозов, Олег 5b0 12w0 21b1 14w0 0 1.0
18 Морозова, Ирина 6w0 13b0 10b0 + -1 1.0
19 Приходько, Дмитрий 7b0 14w0 16b1 - -1 1.0
21. 16 Ибрамов, Тимур 4w0 20b0 19w0 - 1 0.0
21 Теплова, Ульяна 11w0 15b0 17w0 - 1 0.0