Код:
Ranking after round 8 of Кубок г.Архангельска 2 этап турнир С
No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 17 Калинин Андрей 7.0 42.0 35.00 34.0 1050 - 0
5 Колыбин Сергей 7.0 39.5 34.00 29.0 1150 - 0
3. 40 Федорушков Василий 6.5 35.5 30.25 27.0 1050 - 0
4. 24 Долгий Степан 6.0 39.0 27.00 27.0 1050 - 0
61 Оксенюк Артемий 6.0 35.0 24.50 25.0 1250 - 0
2 Бектасов Антон 6.0 34.5 23.50 28.0 1050 - 0
65 Осина Екатерина 6.0 31.5 23.00 23.0 1050 - 0
47 Копылов Иван 6.0 31.0 24.00 23.0 1150 - 0
9. 45 Ковылин Михаил 5.5 41.0 25.75 27.0 1150 - 0
52 Степанов Михаил 5.5 40.0 24.25 26.0 1150 - 0
14 Лудинов Владислав 5.5 40.0 26.75 28.0 1150 - 0
46 Мишкевич Ольга 5.5 29.5 20.25 20.5 1050 - 0
13. 29 Алекберов Руслан 5.0 39.5 20.00 30.0 1250 - 0
44 Володин Артём 5.0 39.0 21.00 28.0 1050 - 0
49 Акочёнок Анастасия 5.0 38.5 21.00 23.0 1250 - 0
34 Воронова Мария 5.0 38.0 20.50 26.0 1250 - 0
72 Богачёв Максим 5.0 36.0 18.50 27.0 1050 - 0
19 Якимов Кирилл 5.0 34.5 19.00 20.0 1050 - 0
23 Чурин Егор 5.0 34.0 19.00 20.0 1050 - 0
35 Курьянов Кирилл 5.0 33.5 14.50 22.0 1250 - 0
25 Нечаев Михаил 5.0 32.0 16.50 25.0 1050 - 0
58 Палатин Андрей 5.0 31.0 15.00 23.0 1250 - 0
51 Кондратова Екатерина 5.0 30.0 14.00 19.0 1150 - 0
24. 66 Фефилов Богродион 4.5 41.0 20.25 24.0 1250 - 0
48 Постников Илья 4.5 37.5 18.25 26.5 1050 - 0
70 Чагаев Артём 4.5 35.5 19.75 23.0 1250 - 0
13 Прокопьев Владимир 4.5 34.5 16.75 20.5 1050 - 0
53 Ивановский Евгений 4.5 33.0 14.25 17.5 1050 - 0
39 Гаврилюк Ксения 4.5 32.0 13.75 17.0 1150 - 0
8 Пермиловский Сергей 4.5 31.5 15.75 17.0 1050 - 0
31. 37 Мишуков Максим 4.0 40.5 16.50 26.0 1050 - 0
38 Горбатов Егор 4.0 39.0 17.00 24.0 1250 - 0
15 Попова Дарья 4.0 35.0 13.00 17.0 1050 - 0
55 Худяков Павел 4.0 33.5 12.00 23.0 1050 - 0
21 Плюснин Антон 4.0 33.0 12.00 18.0 1150 - 0
59 Мухин Савва 4.0 30.5 11.00 18.0 1150 - 0
69 Паюсов Матвей 4.0 30.5 14.00 16.0 1150 - 0
12 Харланов Сергей 4.0 30.5 12.50 14.0 1050 - 0
73 Некрасов Александр 4.0 30.0 11.50 17.0 1150 - 0
67 Кичёва Дарья 4.0 29.5 11.00 17.0 1250 - 0
74 Курбанова Налина 4.0 28.5 12.00 15.0 1050 - 0
32 Белова Дарья 4.0 27.0 12.00 14.0 1150 - 0
16 Скоробогатько Тимофей 4.0 26.5 9.00 13.0 1050 - 0
36 Жданова Людмила 4.0 24.0 11.50 17.5 1150 - 0
45. 7 Козенков Антон 3.5 35.5 16.00 20.0 1050 - 0
41 Казакова Дарья 3.5 33.5 13.00 18.0 1250 - 0
27 Гусейнов Юсиф 3.5 31.5 9.75 15.5 1050 - 0
42 Распопов Максим 3.5 31.0 9.50 15.5 1050 - 0
71 Лебедев Ростислав 3.5 30.0 12.25 14.5 1050 - 0
50. 6 Пасхалов Валерий 3.0 37.0 14.00 17.0 1050 - 0
1 Харченко Максим 3.0 36.5 13.50 19.0 1150 - 0
18 Харин Роман 3.0 36.5 13.50 18.0 1150 - 0
3 Харченко Мария 3.0 34.5 11.00 16.5 1050 - 0
31 Пономарёва Яна 3.0 32.0 10.50 17.0 1050 - 0
63 Носницын Платон 3.0 30.5 9.50 20.0 1050 - 0
30 Орышич София 3.0 30.5 8.25 12.0 1050 - 0
68 Кравцов Андрей 3.0 27.0 6.50 10.0 1050 - 0
9 Верещагина Варвара 3.0 26.5 5.75 7.5 1050 - 0
22 Кончаков Иван 3.0 26.0 7.75 11.0 1050 - 0
60 Харев Демид 3.0 25.5 5.00 8.0 1050 - 0
50 Быргазов Лев 3.0 25.5 5.00 10.0 1050 - 0
26 Стоцкий Вячеслав 3.0 25.5 7.00 8.5 1050 - 0
64 Силуянов Никита 3.0 18.5 4.00 8.0 1050 - 0
64. 75 Новокшонов Даниил 2.5 25.0 6.00 11.5 1050 - 0
54 Курилов Александр 2.5 20.0 3.75 6.5 1050 - 0
66. 4 Карасова Ника 2.0 33.5 6.00 11.0 1050 - 0
20 Тиунцева Алиса 2.0 31.0 5.50 11.0 1050 - 0
10 Хлопина Александра 2.0 30.0 5.00 10.0 1050 - 0
62 Громов Степан 2.0 29.5 4.00 8.0 1050 - 0
33 Савельев Максим 2.0 25.0 4.50 11.0 1050 - 0
11 Никулин Илья 2.0 24.5 4.00 8.0 1050 - 0
72. 56 Романчук Олеся 1.5 25.0 4.00 6.5 1050 - 0
73. 28 Вальков Александр 1.0 24.5 0.50 6.0 1050 - 0
57 Силуянова Милена 1.0 24.5 1.00 3.0 1050 - 0
75. 43 Лебедев Никита 0.0 21.5 0.00 0.0 1050 - 0
Код:
Кубок г.Архангельска, 2 этап турнир С
ДЮСШ № 5 (Воскресенская 95) 29.10 - 6.11.2016 г.
No. PNo. Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CB Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 17 Калинин Андрей 42w1 52b1 66w1 44b1 34w1 + 5b0 14w1 1 7.0
5 Колыбин Сергей 30w1 45b0 35w1 51b1 49w1 37b1 17w1 24b1 0 7.0
3. 40 Федорушков Василий 15b1 1w0 12b1 67w1 66bЅ 72w1 45w1 52b1 0 6.5
4. 24 Долгий Степан 49w0 68b1 + 61w1 58b1 48w1 2b1 5w0 1 6.0
61 Оксенюк Артемий 62w1 35b1 34w0 24b0 21b1 23w1 38w1 25b1 0 6.0
2 Бектасов Антон 27w1 41b1 45w0 42b1 37w1 38b1 24w0 44b1 0 6.0
65 Осина Екатерина 66w0 28b1 27w1 38b0 31w1 39b1 37w1 34b1 0 6.0
47 Копылов Иван 22b1 7w0 18b0 16w1 15b1 6w1 72b1 35w1 0 6.0
9. 45 Ковылин Михаил 20b1 5w1 2b1 29b0 70wЅ 66w1 40b0 13w1 0 5.5
52 Степанов Михаил 51b1 17w0 21b1 6w1 14bЅ 13w1 19b1 40w0 0 5.5
14 Лудинов Владислав 39w1 49b1 58w1 37b0 52wЅ 70b1 44w1 17b0 0 5.5
46 Мишкевич Ольга 21b0 13wЅ 9b1 8w1 6b0 3w1 69b1 66w1 0 5.5
13. 29 Алекберов Руслан 4b1 53w1 55b1 45w1 48b1 - - - -1 5.0
44 Володин Артём 19b1 3w1 1b1 17w0 72b1 25w1 14b0 2w0 0 5.0
49 Акочёнок Анастасия 24b1 14w0 19b1 3w1 5b0 7w1 25b0 21w1 0 5.0
34 Воронова Мария 9b1 59w1 61b1 72w0 17b0 63w1 48b1 65w0 0 5.0
72 Богачёв Максим 71b1 4w1 38w1 34b1 44w0 40b0 47w0 37b1 0 5.0
19 Якимов Кирилл 44w0 56b1 49w0 53b1 59b1 58w1 52w0 55b1 0 5.0
23 Чурин Егор 48w0 64b1 53w1 70b0 73w1 61b0 74w1 59b1 0 5.0
35 Курьянов Кирилл 10b1 61w0 5b0 11w1 67b1 1w1 55w1 47b0 0 5.0
25 Нечаев Михаил 50w1 70b0 62w1 73b1 55w1 44b0 49w1 61w0 2 5.0
58 Палатин Андрей 57b1 18w1 14b0 15w1 24w0 19b0 31w1 38b1 0 5.0
51 Кондратова Екатерина 52w0 26b1 20w1 5w0 18b0 4b1 6w1 32b1 0 5.0
24. 66 Фефилов Богродион 65b1 21w1 17b0 18w1 40wЅ 45b0 41w1 46b0 0 4.5
48 Постников Илья 23b1 8w1 7b1 1w1 29w0 24b0 34w0 53bЅ 0 4.5
70 Чагаев Артём 69b1 25w1 3b0 23w1 45bЅ 14w0 13b0 27b1 -2 4.5
13 Прокопьев Владимир 38w0 46bЅ 26w1 39b1 4w1 52b0 70w1 45b0 0 4.5
53 Ивановский Евгений 54w1 29b0 23b0 19w0 16b1 20w1 15b1 48wЅ 0 4.5
39 Гаврилюк Ксения 14b0 10w1 8bЅ 13w0 22b1 65w0 3b1 7w1 0 4.5
8 Пермиловский Сергей 33w1 48b0 39wЅ 46b0 69w0 30b1 71w1 41b1 0 4.5
31. 37 Мишуков Максим 12b1 67w1 63b1 14w1 2b0 5w0 65b0 72w0 0 4.0
38 Горбатов Егор 13b1 73w1 72b0 65w1 63b1 2w0 61b0 58w0 0 4.0
15 Попова Дарья 40w0 50b1 41w1 58b0 47w0 42b1 53w0 63b1 0 4.0
55 Худяков Павел 56w1 31b1 29w0 7w1 25b0 + 35b0 19w0 1 4.0
21 Плюснин Антон 46w1 66b0 52w0 62b1 61w0 68b1 63w1 49b0 0 4.0
59 Мухин Савва 60w1 34b0 - 20b1 19w0 10b1 18w1 23w0 1 4.0
69 Паюсов Матвей 70w0 30b0 + 22wЅ 8b1 27b1 46w0 36bЅ -1 4.0
12 Харланов Сергей 37w0 43b1 40w0 41b0 50w1 36b0 60w1 31b1 0 4.0
73 Некрасов Александр + 38b0 33w1 25w0 23b0 32w0 20b1 6b1 -1 4.0
67 Кичёва Дарья 68w1 37b0 30w1 40b0 35w0 31b0 26w1 1b1 0 4.0
74 Курбанова Налина - 71w0 43b1 28b1 27w0 + 23b0 18w1 0 4.0
32 Белова Дарья 7b0 6w0 - 60b1 62w1 73b1 1w1 51w0 1 4.0
16 Скоробогатько Тимофей 41w0 54b1 42w0 47b0 53w0 62b1 68w1 50b1 0 4.0
36 Жданова Людмила 11b1 63w0 6b0 10w1 1b0 12w1 7bЅ 69wЅ 0 4.0
45. 7 Козенков Антон 32w1 47b1 48w0 55b0 42w1 49b0 36wЅ 39b0 0 3.5
41 Казакова Дарья 16b1 2w0 15b0 12w1 3bЅ 71w1 66b0 8w0 0 3.5
27 Гусейнов Юсиф 2b0 57w1 65b0 71wЅ 74b1 69w0 75b1 70w0 0 3.5
42 Распопов Максим 17b0 11w1 16b1 2w0 7b0 15w0 4b1 3wЅ 0 3.5
71 Лебедев Ростислав 72w0 74b1 31w0 27bЅ 30w1 41b0 8b0 75w1 0 3.5
50. 6 Пасхалов Валерий 31w0 32b1 36w1 52b0 46w1 47b0 51b0 73w0 0 3.0
1 Харченко Максим 26w1 40b1 44w0 48b0 36w1 35b0 32b0 67w0 0 3.0
18 Харин Роман 43w1 58b0 47w1 66b0 51w1 - 59b0 74b0 -1 3.0
3 Харченко Мария 28w1 44b0 70w1 49b0 41wЅ 46b0 39w0 42bЅ 0 3.0
31 Пономарёва Яна 6b1 55w0 71b1 63w0 65b0 67w1 58b0 12w0 0 3.0
63 Носницын Платон 64w1 36b1 37w0 31b1 38w0 34b0 21b0 15w0 0 3.0
30 Орышич София 5b0 69w1 67b0 75wЅ 71b0 8w0 56w1 22bЅ 0 3.0
68 Кравцов Андрей 67b0 24w0 22b0 + + 21w0 16b0 11w1 0 3.0
9 Верещагина Варвара 34w0 33b0 46w0 54bЅ 26wЅ 60b0 + 20w1 1 3.0
22 Кончаков Иван 47w0 62b0 68w1 69bЅ 39w0 26b0 54w1 30wЅ 2 3.0
60 Харев Демид 59b0 - - 32w0 57b1 9w1 12b0 10w1 0 3.0
50 Быргазов Лев 25b0 15w0 75b0 57w1 12b0 64w1 10b1 16w0 0 3.0
26 Стоцкий Вячеслав 1b0 51w0 13b0 56wЅ 9bЅ 22w1 67b0 4w1 0 3.0
64 Силуянов Никита 63b0 23w0 11b0 + 20w0 50b0 57w1 56b1 -1 3.0
64. 75 Новокшонов Даниил - - 50w1 30bЅ 10w0 56b1 27w0 71b0 0 2.5
54 Курилов Александр 53b0 16w0 4b0 9wЅ 56b0 11w1 22b0 57w1 0 2.5
66. 4 Карасова Ника 29w0 72b0 54w1 33b1 13b0 51w0 42w0 26b0 0 2.0
20 Тиунцева Алиса 45w0 + 51b0 59w0 64b1 53b0 73w0 9b0 -1 2.0
10 Хлопина Александра 35w0 39b0 56w1 36b0 75b1 59w0 50w0 60b0 0 2.0
62 Громов Степан 61b0 22w1 25b0 21w0 32b0 16w0 11b0 + -1 2.0
33 Савельев Максим 8b0 9w1 73b0 4w0 11b1 - - - -1 2.0
11 Никулин Илья 36w0 42b0 64w1 35b0 33w0 54b0 62w1 68b0 0 2.0
72. 56 Романчук Олеся 55b0 19w0 10b0 26bЅ 54w1 75w0 30b0 64w0 0 1.5
73. 28 Вальков Александр 3b0 65w0 57b1 74w0 - - - - 0 1.0
57 Силуянова Милена 58w0 27b0 28w0 50b0 60w0 + 64b0 54b0 -1 1.0
75. 43 Лебедев Никита 18b0 12w0 74w0 - - - - - 1 0.0