Код:
Стол Белые Очки Черные Очки Результат Номер
1 Федорушков Василий 8 Полежаев Егор 6,5 1-0 7 - 8
2 Кондратов Николай 7 Казакова Дарья 6,5 1-0 14 - 24
3 Дмитриева Юлия 6 Анциферов Андрей 6 0-1 13 - 18
4 Горбатов Егор 6 Посох Галина 6 1/2 30 - 17
5 Кудрявцев Андрей 5,5 Федюнина Елизавета 6 0-1 2 - 74
6 Котлов Даниил 5 Собеграй Денис 5,5 1/2 1 - 12
7 Скоробогатько Тимофей 5 Кулаков Александр 5 1-0 4 - 51
8 Курбанова Налина 5 Некрасов Александр 5 1-0 25 - 5
9 Зангирова Татьяна 5 Хабаров Даниил 5 0-1 33 - 6
10 Щукин Иван 5 Кузнецов Виктор 5 0-1 78 - 10
11 Козенков Антон 5 Мухин Савва 5 1-0 19 - 31
12 Лапин Дмитрий 5 Мальцев Дмитрий 5 1-0 27 - 20
13 Ковылин Михаил 5 Ядрихинская Елена 5 0-1 21 - 35
14 Алексин Илья 5 Исаков Роман 4,5 0-1 55 - 23
15 Митенев Иван 4,5 Кульба Степан 4,5 1-0 36 - 65
16 Головин Николай 4,5 Крегул Савва 4 1-0 56 - 26
17 Денисов Василий 4 Бодров Денис 4 1-0 9 - 54
18 Молодняк Яна 4 Мистрюков Степан 4 0-1 34 - 52
19 Потураев Леонид 4 Распопов Максим 4 1/2 57 - 39
20 Филиппов Арсений 4 Михайлов Артем 4 1-0 75 - 44
21 Ляпин Михаил 4 Юлдашев Егор 4 1-0 45 - 58
22 Карев Владислав 4 Алексин Евгений 4 1-0 46 - 59
23 Шибаева Ксения 4 Герасимовский Макар 4 0-1 77 - 49
24 Цюцюр Наталья 3,5 Пономарева Яна 4 1-0 28 - 69
25 Неманов Михаил 3,5 Поноровкин Максим 3,5 1-0 67 - 16
26 Ермаченко Вениамин 3,5 Смирнов Лев 3,5 0-1 37 - 48
27 Игумнов Михаил 3,5 Коровин Иван 3,5 1-0 62 - 64
28 Русаков Артем 3 Батова Татьяна 3 0-1 32 - 53
30 Севастьянов Андрей 3 Тетеревлев Дмитрий 3 1-0 47 - 73
31 Согласнов Ярослав 3 Шевелев Алексей 3 1-0 50 - 76
32 Кокорин Лев 3 Щеколдин Егор 2,5 1-0 63 - 29
34 Плашкина Екатерина 2,5 Докучаев Кирил 2,5 0-1 42 - 61
35 Лапин Арсений 2 Пшеничный Дмитрий 2 1-0 15 - 70
36 Гостомыслов Александр 2 Петров Максим 2 1-0 40 - 68
37 Попов Арсений 1,5 Кононова Олеся 2 0-1 43 - 11
38 Куприянова Ульяна 1,5 Семенкова Нина 1,5 0-1 66 - 72
39
- Данилова Анастасия 1 bye 3
- Алфёров Никита 2,5 0 forf. 22
- Ситников Артем 3 0 forf. 38
- Верещагин Матвей 3 1 forf. 60
- Рудаков Дмитрий 2,5 1 forf. 71
- Малкова Ульяна 1,5 Absent 41
Код:
Ranking after round 9 of 3 этап кубка Архангельска, турнир В
No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 7 Федорушков Василий 9.0 49.5 49.50 45.0 1165 - 0
2. 14 Кондратов Николай 8.0 52.0 43.00 40.0 1135 - 0
3. 74 Федюнина Елизавета 7.0 50.0 35.00 34.0 1000 - 0
18 Анциферов Андрей 7.0 46.0 34.00 35.0 1124 - 0
5. 17 Посох Галина 6.5 57.5 37.25 39.5 1130 - 0
8 Полежаев Егор 6.5 52.0 33.25 38.5 1164 - 0
24 Казакова Дарья 6.5 51.5 31.25 35.5 1113 - 0
30 Горбатов Егор 6.5 49.5 32.75 34.0 1089 - 0
9. 25 Курбанова Налина 6.0 51.0 31.50 33.0 1111 - 0
6 Хабаров Даниил 6.0 50.0 31.75 31.0 1167 - 0
13 Дмитриева Юлия 6.0 49.0 30.50 32.0 1136 - 0
10 Кузнецов Виктор 6.0 47.0 25.50 32.0 1163 - 0
35 Ядрихинская Елена 6.0 45.0 27.00 27.0 1081 - 0
4 Скоробогатько Тимофей 6.0 44.0 25.50 32.0 1177 - 0
12 Собеграй Денис 6.0 43.0 27.25 28.5 1156 - 0
27 Лапин Дмитрий 6.0 43.0 26.00 28.0 1108 - 0
19 Козенков Антон 6.0 38.5 25.50 26.0 1123 - 0
18. 23 Исаков Роман 5.5 49.5 26.25 30.5 1115 - 0
1 Котлов Даниил 5.5 48.5 26.00 30.5 1186 - 0
56 Головин Николай 5.5 44.0 22.50 25.5 1011 - 0
2 Кудрявцев Андрей 5.5 42.0 19.75 29.5 1185 - 0
36 Митенев Иван 5.5 39.5 21.50 23.5 1080 - 0
23. 75 Филиппов Арсений 5.0 47.5 23.50 26.5 1000 - 0
78 Щукин Иван 5.0 47.5 25.00 29.0 1000 - 0
20 Мальцев Дмитрий 5.0 46.5 22.50 31.0 1121 - 0
21 Ковылин Михаил 5.0 46.5 21.50 30.0 1120 - 0
51 Кулаков Александр 5.0 45.5 21.50 24.0 1030 - 0
33 Зангирова Татьяна 5.0 42.5 18.50 26.0 1081 - 0
5 Некрасов Александр 5.0 41.0 21.25 21.5 1176 - 0
31 Мухин Савва 5.0 41.0 22.00 28.0 1086 - 0
9 Денисов Василий 5.0 40.5 20.00 23.0 1163 - 0
49 Герасимовский Макар 5.0 40.5 17.50 22.0 1046 - 0
45 Ляпин Михаил 5.0 39.0 19.00 25.5 1056 - 0
52 Мистрюков Степан 5.0 39.0 18.00 23.0 1019 - 0
55 Алексин Илья 5.0 37.5 18.00 24.0 1012 - 0
46 Карев Владислав 5.0 34.0 15.50 18.0 1055 - 0
37. 39 Распопов Максим 4.5 42.5 16.75 23.5 1070 - 0
28 Цюцюр Наталья 4.5 41.5 18.75 22.0 1104 - 0
57 Потураев Леонид 4.5 39.0 17.00 19.5 1008 - 0
62 Игумнов Михаил 4.5 39.0 15.75 19.0 1000 - 0
48 Смирнов Лев 4.5 38.5 14.50 21.5 1050 - 0
67 Неманов Михаил 4.5 32.0 10.50 17.0 1000 - 0
65 Кульба Степан 4.5 29.5 10.50 20.0 1000 - 0
44. 44 Михайлов Артем 4.0 44.0 14.50 24.0 1058 - 0
54 Бодров Денис 4.0 44.0 16.50 24.0 1016 - 0
26 Крегул Савва 4.0 42.0 16.25 24.0 1110 - 0
34 Молодняк Яна 4.0 42.0 15.50 23.0 1081 - 0
69 Пономарева Яна 4.0 41.0 14.50 23.0 1000 - 0
47 Севастьянов Андрей 4.0 40.5 11.00 18.0 1050 - 0
50 Согласнов Ярослав 4.0 40.0 15.00 18.0 1040 - 0
60 Верещагин Матвей 4.0 39.0 11.50 16.0 1000 - 0
58 Юлдашев Егор 4.0 37.5 12.50 18.0 1003 - 0
59 Алексин Евгений 4.0 37.0 14.25 22.0 1000 - 0
53 Батова Татьяна 4.0 35.0 12.00 17.0 1016 - 0
63 Кокорин Лев 4.0 32.5 10.00 13.0 1000 - 0
77 Шибаева Ксения 4.0 30.5 11.50 15.0 1000 - 0
57. 16 Поноровкин Максим 3.5 46.5 14.00 25.5 1131 - 0
37 Ермаченко Вениамин 3.5 41.0 13.50 20.5 1079 - 0
64 Коровин Иван 3.5 36.0 13.25 15.5 1000 - 0
71 Рудаков Дмитрий 3.5 31.5 11.50 12.0 1000 - 0
61 Докучаев Кирил 3.5 25.0 6.00 8.0 1000 - 0
62. 32 Русаков Артем 3.0 39.5 10.00 20.0 1085 - 0
38 Ситников Артем 3.0 39.5 10.00 16.0 1075 - 0
73 Тетеревлев Дмитрий 3.0 36.5 11.50 19.0 1000 - 0
11 Кононова Олеся 3.0 35.0 9.50 14.0 1159 - 0
76 Шевелев Алексей 3.0 34.5 8.50 11.0 1000 - 0
15 Лапин Арсений 3.0 32.0 7.00 12.0 1131 - 0
40 Гостомыслов Александр 3.0 28.5 5.00 12.0 1069 - 0
69. 29 Щеколдин Егор 2.5 38.5 7.00 17.5 1095 - 0
22 Алфёров Никита 2.5 37.5 7.75 16.5 1116 - 0
42 Плашкина Екатерина 2.5 37.5 9.25 17.0 1066 - 0
72 Семенкова Нина 2.5 32.0 4.75 5.0 1000 - 0
73. 70 Пшеничный Дмитрий 2.0 37.5 6.50 11.0 1000 - 0
3 Данилова Анастасия 2.0 32.5 4.50 8.0 1181 - 0
68 Петров Максим 2.0 31.0 5.50 10.5 1000 - 0
76. 43 Попов Арсений 1.5 34.0 4.50 8.5 1065 - 0
41 Малкова Ульяна 1.5 32.0 4.25 10.0 1067 - 0
66 Куприянова Ульяна 1.5 32.0 5.00 6.0 1000 - 0
Код:
3 этап, турнир В, жер. 10 тура
1 Анциферов Андрей 7 Федорушков Василий 9 18 - 7
2 Кондратов Николай 8 Федюнина Елизавета 7 14 - 74
3 Полежаев Егор 6,5 Горбатов Егор 6,5 8 - 30
4 Казакова Дарья 6,5 Посох Галина 6,5 24 - 17
5 Скоробогатько Тимофей 6 Дмитриева Юлия 6 4 - 13
6 Хабаров Даниил 6 Козенков Антон 6 6 - 19
7 Кузнецов Виктор 6 Лапин Дмитрий 6 10 - 27
8 Собеграй Денис 6 Курбанова Налина 6 12 - 25
9 Ядрихинская Елена 6 Митенев Иван 5,5 35 - 36
10 Исаков Роман 5,5 Котлов Даниил 5,5 23 - 1
11 Кудрявцев Андрей 5,5 Головин Николай 5,5 2 - 56
12 Некрасов Александр 5 Алексин Илья 5 5 - 55
13 Щукин Иван 5 Денисов Василий 5 78 - 9
14 Мальцев Дмитрий 5 Карев Владислав 5 20 - 46
15 Мистрюков Степан 5 Ковылин Михаил 5 52 - 21
16 Мухин Савва 5 Филиппов Арсений 5 31 - 75
17 Герасимовский Макар 5 Зангирова Татьяна 5 49 - 33
18 Кулаков Александр 5 Ляпин Михаил 5 51 - 45
19 Кульба Степан 4,5 Цюцюр Наталья 4,5 65 - 28
20 Распопов Максим 4,5 Неманов Михаил 4,5 39 - 67
21 Смирнов Лев 4,5 Потураев Леонид 4,5 48 - 57
22 Михайлов Артем 4 Игумнов Михаил 4,5 44 - 62
23 Крегул Савва 4 Верещагин Матвей 4 26 - 60
24 Алексин Евгений 4 Молодняк Яна 4 59 - 34
25 Пономарева Яна 4 Севастьянов Андрей 4 69 - 47
26 Батова Татьяна 4 Кокорин Лев 4 53 - 63
27 Бодров Денис 4 Шибаева Ксения 4 54 - 77
28 Юлдашев Егор 4 Поноровкин Максим 3,5 58 - 16
29 Докучаев Кирил 3,5 Ермаченко Вениамин 3,5 61 - 37
30 Коровин Иван 3,5 Рудаков Дмитрий 3,5 64 - 71
31 Кононова Олеся 3 Гостомыслов Александр 3 11 - 40
32 Тетеревлев Дмитрий 3 Лапин Арсений 3 73 - 15
33 Шевелев Алексей 3 Русаков Артем 3 76 - 32
34 Семенкова Нина 2,5 Плашкина Екатерина 2,5 72 - 42
35 Щеколдин Егор 2,5 Данилова Анастасия 2 29 - 3
36 Петров Максим 2 Пшеничный Дмитрий 2 68 - 70
37 Куприянова Ульяна 1,5 Попов Арсений 1,5 66 - 43
38
39
- Алфёров Никита 2,5 Absent 22
- Ситников Артем 3 Absent 38
- Малкова Ульяна 1,5 Absent 41
- Согласнов Ярослав 4 Absent 50