Код:
Стол Белые Очки Черные Очки Результат Номер
1 Кондратов Николай 3 Котлов Даниил 3 1-0 14 - 1
2 Скоробогатько Тимофей 3 Посох Галина 3 0-1 4 - 17
3 Поноровкин Максим 3 Федорушков Василий 3 0-1 16 - 7
4 Полежаев Егор 3 Щукин Иван 3 1-0 8 - 78
5 Хабаров Даниил 2,5 Курбанова Налина 3 0-1 6 - 25
6 Кудрявцев Андрей 2 Русаков Артем 2 1-0 2 - 32
7 Мухин Савва 2 Денисов Василий 2 1-0 31 - 9
8 Кузнецов Виктор 2 Зангирова Татьяна 2 1-0 10 - 33
9 Собеграй Денис 2 Молодняк Яна 2 1-0 12 - 34
10 Ядрихинская Елена 2 Дмитриева Юлия 2 0-1 35 - 13
11 Анциферов Андрей 2 Ермаченко Вениамин 2 1-0 18 - 37
12 Мальцев Дмитрий 2 Мистрюков Степан 2 1-0 20 - 52
13 Бодров Денис 2 Ковылин Михаил 2 0-1 54 - 21
14 Пономарева Яна 2 Исаков Роман 2 0-1 69 - 23
15 Казакова Дарья 2 Алексин Илья 2 1-0 24 - 55
16 Филиппов Арсений 2 Лапин Дмитрий 2 1-0 75 - 27
17 Цюцюр Наталья 2 Федюнина Елизавета 2 0-1 28 - 74
18 Тетеревлев Дмитрий 2 Горбатов Егор 2 0-1 73 - 30
19 Ляпин Михаил 1,5 Алфёров Никита 1,5 1-0 45 - 22
20 Крегул Савва 1,5 Алексин Евгений 1,5 1-0 26 - 59
21 Щеколдин Егор 1,5 Смирнов Лев 1,5 0-1 29 - 48
22 Головин Николай 1,5 Митенев Иван 1,5 1-0 56 - 36
23 Данилова Анастасия 1 Согласнов Ярослав 1 0-1 3 - 50
24 Кулаков Александр 1 Некрасов Александр 1 1-0 51 - 5
25 Кононова Олеся 1 Батова Татьяна 1 1-0 11 - 53
26 Верещагин Матвей 1 Козенков Антон 1 0-1 60 - 19
27 Юлдашев Егор 1 Ситников Артем 1 1-0 58 - 38
28 Распопов Максим 1 Игумнов Михаил 1 1-0 39 - 62
29 Неманов Михаил 1 Малкова Ульяна 1 1/2 67 - 41
30 Кульба Степан 1 Плашкина Екатерина 1 0-1 65 - 42
31 Рудаков Дмитрий 1 Михайлов Артем 1 0-1 71 - 44
32 Севастьянов Андрей 1 Коровин Иван 1 1-0 47 - 64
33 Герасимовский Макар 1 Пшеничный Дмитрий 1 1-0 49 - 70
34 Петров Максим 0,5 Потураев Леонид 0,5 1/2 68 - 57
35 Гостомыслов Александр 0 Попов Арсений 0,5 1-0 40 - 43
37 Семенкова Нина 0 Карев Владислав 0 0-1 72 - 46
38 Шевелев Алексей 0 Докучаев Кирил 0 1-0 76 - 61
39 Шибаева Ксения 0 Кокорин Лев 0 1-0 77 - 63
- Лапин Арсений 0 1 forf. 15
- Куприянова Ульяна 0 0 forf. 66
Код:
3 этап кубка Архангельска, турнир В
No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 8 Полежаев Егор 4.0 10.5 10.50 10.0 1164 - 0
25 Курбанова Налина 4.0 9.5 9.50 10.0 1111 - 0
7 Федорушков Василий 4.0 9.0 9.00 10.0 1165 - 0
17 Посох Галина 4.0 9.0 9.00 10.0 1130 - 0
14 Кондратов Николай 4.0 7.0 7.00 10.0 1135 - 0
6. 1 Котлов Даниил 3.0 11.5 7.50 9.0 1186 - 0
78 Щукин Иван 3.0 11.5 7.50 9.0 1000 - 0
16 Поноровкин Максим 3.0 10.0 6.00 9.0 1131 - 0
4 Скоробогатько Тимофей 3.0 9.5 5.50 9.0 1177 - 0
10 Кузнецов Виктор 3.0 9.5 5.50 8.0 1163 - 0
30 Горбатов Егор 3.0 9.5 6.75 7.5 1089 - 0
23 Исаков Роман 3.0 9.0 5.00 8.0 1115 - 0
2 Кудрявцев Андрей 3.0 8.5 4.50 7.0 1185 - 0
13 Дмитриева Юлия 3.0 8.0 6.00 7.0 1136 - 0
18 Анциферов Андрей 3.0 8.0 5.00 8.0 1124 - 0
20 Мальцев Дмитрий 3.0 8.0 5.00 8.0 1121 - 0
21 Ковылин Михаил 3.0 8.0 5.00 8.0 1120 - 0
74 Федюнина Елизавета 3.0 8.0 6.00 6.0 1000 - 0
75 Филиппов Арсений 3.0 7.5 5.25 7.0 1000 - 0
24 Казакова Дарья 3.0 7.0 3.00 8.0 1113 - 0
12 Собеграй Денис 3.0 5.5 3.50 6.0 1156 - 0
31 Мухин Савва 3.0 4.5 3.50 6.0 1086 - 0
23. 6 Хабаров Даниил 2.5 9.5 4.00 7.5 1167 - 0
48 Смирнов Лев 2.5 9.0 3.75 5.0 1050 - 0
56 Головин Николай 2.5 8.5 3.50 5.0 1011 - 0
26 Крегул Савва 2.5 7.5 3.25 6.0 1110 - 0
45 Ляпин Михаил 2.5 6.5 3.00 5.0 1056 - 0
28. 35 Ядрихинская Елена 2.0 11.0 4.00 6.0 1081 - 0
52 Мистрюков Степан 2.0 11.0 4.00 7.0 1019 - 0
33 Зангирова Татьяна 2.0 10.0 3.00 7.0 1081 - 0
34 Молодняк Яна 2.0 9.5 3.50 6.0 1081 - 0
37 Ермаченко Вениамин 2.0 9.5 3.00 7.0 1079 - 0
50 Согласнов Ярослав 2.0 9.5 4.50 5.0 1040 - 0
9 Денисов Василий 2.0 9.0 4.00 5.0 1163 - 0
32 Русаков Артем 2.0 9.0 2.00 6.0 1085 - 0
49 Герасимовский Макар 2.0 9.0 3.00 5.0 1046 - 0
27 Лапин Дмитрий 2.0 8.5 2.50 6.0 1108 - 0
44 Михайлов Артем 2.0 8.5 2.50 5.0 1058 - 0
54 Бодров Денис 2.0 8.5 2.50 6.0 1016 - 0
28 Цюцюр Наталья 2.0 8.0 2.00 5.0 1104 - 0
39 Распопов Максим 2.0 8.0 2.00 4.0 1070 - 0
42 Плашкина Екатерина 2.0 8.0 2.50 5.0 1066 - 0
69 Пономарева Яна 2.0 8.0 2.00 5.0 1000 - 0
19 Козенков Антон 2.0 7.5 3.00 5.0 1123 - 0
51 Кулаков Александр 2.0 7.5 1.50 3.0 1030 - 0
55 Алексин Илья 2.0 7.5 2.00 5.0 1012 - 0
47 Севастьянов Андрей 2.0 7.0 1.00 4.0 1050 - 0
73 Тетеревлев Дмитрий 2.0 7.0 2.00 5.0 1000 - 0
58 Юлдашев Егор 2.0 6.0 2.00 3.0 1003 - 0
11 Кононова Олеся 2.0 4.0 1.00 3.0 1159 - 0
51. 36 Митенев Иван 1.5 9.5 3.00 5.0 1080 - 0
29 Щеколдин Егор 1.5 9.0 1.75 5.0 1095 - 0
59 Алексин Евгений 1.5 9.0 2.75 4.0 1000 - 0
22 Алфёров Никита 1.5 8.0 1.25 5.0 1116 - 0
41 Малкова Ульяна 1.5 6.0 1.25 2.5 1067 - 0
67 Неманов Михаил 1.5 6.0 1.25 3.5 1000 - 0
57. 70 Пшеничный Дмитрий 1.0 10.0 3.00 4.0 1000 - 0
38 Ситников Артем 1.0 9.0 1.00 4.0 1075 - 0
53 Батова Татьяна 1.0 9.0 1.00 2.0 1016 - 0
62 Игумнов Михаил 1.0 9.0 1.00 3.0 1000 - 0
64 Коровин Иван 1.0 9.0 2.00 3.0 1000 - 0
65 Кульба Степан 1.0 9.0 1.50 3.0 1000 - 0
57 Потураев Леонид 1.0 7.5 1.25 2.0 1008 - 0
60 Верещагин Матвей 1.0 7.5 0.50 3.0 1000 - 0
71 Рудаков Дмитрий 1.0 7.0 1.00 2.0 1000 - 0
76 Шевелев Алексей 1.0 7.0 0.00 1.0 1000 - 0
5 Некрасов Александр 1.0 6.5 1.00 2.5 1176 - 0
40 Гостомыслов Александр 1.0 6.5 0.50 1.0 1069 - 0
3 Данилова Анастасия 1.0 6.0 0.00 2.0 1181 - 0
15 Лапин Арсений 1.0 5.5 0.00 1.0 1131 - 0
46 Карев Владислав 1.0 5.5 0.00 1.0 1055 - 0
68 Петров Максим 1.0 5.0 0.75 1.5 1000 - 0
77 Шибаева Ксения 1.0 4.0 0.00 1.0 1000 - 0
74. 43 Попов Арсений 0.5 6.5 0.50 1.0 1065 - 0
75. 63 Кокорин Лев 0.0 8.0 0.00 0.0 1000 - 0
66 Куприянова Ульяна 0.0 8.0 0.00 0.0 1000 - 0
61 Докучаев Кирил 0.0 7.5 0.00 0.0 1000 - 0
72 Семенкова Нина 0.0 7.0 0.00 0.0 1000 - 0
Код:
3 этап, турнир В, жер. 4 тура
Стол Белые Очки Черные Очки Результат Номер
1 Федорушков Василий 4 Кондратов Николай 4 7 - 14
2 Курбанова Налина 4 Полежаев Егор 4 25 - 8
3 Посох Галина 4 Кудрявцев Андрей 3 17 - 2
4 Котлов Даниил 3 Казакова Дарья 3 1 - 24
5 Исаков Роман 3 Скоробогатько Тимофей 3 23 - 4
6 Ковылин Михаил 3 Кузнецов Виктор 3 21 - 10
7 Горбатов Егор 3 Собеграй Денис 3 30 - 12
8 Дмитриева Юлия 3 Мухин Савва 3 13 - 31
9 Федюнина Елизавета 3 Поноровкин Максим 3 74 - 16
10 Филиппов Арсений 3 Анциферов Андрей 3 75 - 18
11 Щукин Иван 3 Мальцев Дмитрий 3 78 - 20
12 Смирнов Лев 2,5 Хабаров Даниил 2,5 48 - 6
13 Ляпин Михаил 2,5 Крегул Савва 2,5 45 - 26
14 Денисов Василий 2 Головин Николай 2,5 9 - 56
15 Михайлов Артем 2 Кононова Олеся 2 44 - 11
16 Козенков Антон 2 Севастьянов Андрей 2 19 - 47
17 Лапин Дмитрий 2 Герасимовский Макар 2 27 - 49
18 Мистрюков Степан 2 Цюцюр Наталья 2 52 - 28
19 Русаков Артем 2 Кулаков Александр 2 32 - 51
20 Зангирова Татьяна 2 Бодров Денис 2 33 - 54
21 Молодняк Яна 2 Юлдашев Егор 2 34 - 58
22 Согласнов Ярослав 2 Ядрихинская Елена 2 50 - 35
23 Ермаченко Вениамин 2 Пономарева Яна 2 37 - 69
24 Алексин Илья 2 Распопов Максим 2 55 - 39
25 Плашкина Екатерина 2 Тетеревлев Дмитрий 2 42 - 73
26 Алфёров Никита 1,5 Алексин Евгений 1,5 22 - 59
27 Малкова Ульяна 1,5 Щеколдин Егор 1,5 41 - 29
28 Митенев Иван 1,5 Неманов Михаил 1,5 36 - 67
29 Игумнов Михаил 1 Данилова Анастасия 1 62 - 3
30 Некрасов Александр 1 Верещагин Матвей 1 5 - 60
31 Коровин Иван 1 Лапин Арсений 1 64 - 15
32 Ситников Артем 1 Кульба Степан 1 38 - 65
33 Пшеничный Дмитрий 1 Гостомыслов Александр 1 70 - 40
34 Карев Владислав 1 Петров Максим 1 46 - 68
35 Батова Татьяна 1 Рудаков Дмитрий 1 53 - 71
36 Потураев Леонид 1 Шевелев Алексей 1 57 - 76
37 Попов Арсений 0,5 Шибаева Ксения 1 43 - 77
38 Куприянова Ульяна 0 Докучаев Кирил 0 66 - 61
39 Кокорин Лев 0 Семенкова Нина 0 63 - 72